Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

1st Grade Boys U
Team W L T PTS
SCLR - VOIGT 7 0 0 14
HI - AARON EILERS 4 0 1 9
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B 4 0 1 9
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 1B 2 3 0 4
SJM - LUDWIG 2 3 0 4
SJM - GREG MALONEY 1 3 1 3
CPOP - BRULAND 1B 0 2 2 2
HI - PETE BIRO 0 4 1 1
SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA 0 5 0 0
1st Grade Boys V
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - WILLIAMS 5 1 0 10
SCLR - BROWN 4 0 0 8
SH - JR PAYNE 4 0 0 8
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B 3 1 0 6
CPOP - HOSKING 1 2 2 4
KDS - JAMEY BRESTER 1 2 1 3
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST 0 3 2 2
SAN - BASTOS 1 6 0 2
HI - ADAM MOORE 0 4 1 1
1st Grade Girls U
Team W L T PTS
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 5 0 0 10
HI - STEPHAN MARTINES 2 0 2 6
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G 3 1 0 6
HI - ED MEYER 1 2 2 4
CPOP - SCHLERETH 1 3 0 2
SCLR - ACKLEY 1 4 0 2
SH - DOUG DURAND 0 3 2 2
1st Grade Girls V
Team W L T PTS
SCLR - KILGORE 1G 5 1 0 10
KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON 4 0 0 8
SJM - GARTHE 2 2 0 4
SAN - CHALMERS 2 3 0 4
SCLM - O'KEEFE 1 3 1 3
HI - CHAD EDWARDS 1 2 1 3
HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC 1 5 0 2
2nd Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
SJL - BRASSEUR 4 0 1 9
HI - JOE LAYTON 3 1 1 7
SH - JOE BUEHLER 1 2 1 3
SCLM - KEENAN 1 3 1 3
SAR - KRAMER 1 3 1 3
SCLR - ULMER 1 2 1 3
2nd Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
SAR - WEST 2B 4 0 1 9
SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 2 2 1 5
IW - SETH WILBUR 2 0 1 5
HI - RYAN STIEFER 2 1 1 5
ASC - WEBER 2B 2 2 0 4
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 2 2 0 4
SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH 1 3 0 2
SJM - JAN NIEZING 0 5 0 0
2nd Grade Boys C
Team W L T PTS
SAR - REMM 5 0 0 10
KDS - TYLER CAMPO 4 0 0 8
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY 2 2 0 4
CPOP - MERENDA 2 4 0 4
IW - MIKE TOLEDO 0 3 1 1
SCLR - DEMPSTER 0 4 1 1
2nd Grade Boys D
Team W L T PTS
SAN - JORDAN 3 1 0 6
SAR - STEVENSON 3 1 0 6
HI - PATRICK ROSE 3 2 0 6
ASC - PEARSON 2 2 0 4
SCLM - BELLER 2 2 0 4
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B 0 5 0 0
2nd Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST 4 0 0 8
HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 4 0 0 8
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G 3 2 0 6
ASC - ST. JOHN 3 2 0 6
SCLR - BOLAND 2 3 0 4
SAR - MATTESON 0 4 0 0
SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 0 5 0 0
2nd Grade Girls B
Team W L T PTS
SAN - ADAMS 3 2 2 8
SAR - PECHER 3 0 2 8
SH - THERESA WACKER 3 1 1 7
CPOP - HANNA 2 2 1 5
SCLR - MOORE 2 2 0 4
SJL - BAUSCH 2G 1 4 0 2
ASC - RING 0 3 2 2
2nd Grade Girls C
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G 4 1 0 8
ASC - GALANTI 3 0 1 7
SCLM - GRAVILLE 2 4 2 6
CPOP - BENHOFF 0 1 4 4
KDS - AARON HOLMAN 2 2 0 4
SAR - MCVEAN 1 1 2 4
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G 0 3 1 1
2nd Grade Girls D
Team W L T PTS
HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN 4 0 0 8
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G 4 1 0 8
ASC - WEINZIRL 2 2 0 4
TO - DEGROOT 1 3 0 2
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 0 5 0 0
3rd Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B 5 0 0 10
ASC - WEBER 3B 3 1 1 7
CPOP - BAUCOM 3B 2 2 1 5
SCLM - JASSO 3B 1 3 0 2
ASC - KAISER 0 5 0 0
3rd Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B 5 0 0 10
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 4 1 0 8
CPOP - COWSERT 2 2 1 5
ASC - BENTON 2 3 0 4
SAR - BAUMGART 1 4 0 2
ASC - CHANDLER 0 4 1 1
3rd Grade Boys C
Team W L T PTS
SAR - YOUNG 5 0 0 10
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C 3 1 0 6
HI - DAN GANSLER 3 2 0 6
HI - DAN EMERSON 2 3 0 4
ASC - MOOS 1 4 0 2
SCLR - BRANCA 0 4 0 0
3rd Grade Boys D
Team W L T PTS
SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH 3 1 0 6
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B 3 1 0 6
SAR - WEST 3B 3 2 0 6
SAN - RUTHERFORD 2 2 0 4
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 2 3 0 4
SAR - POERTNER 0 4 0 0
3rd Grade Boys E
Team W L T PTS
SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E 5 0 0 10
SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN 4 1 0 8
SR - SHAUN HART 3 2 0 6
SJL - MAUSS 1 3 1 3
HI - KEVIN McFARLAND 1 3 1 3
IW - JOE SILVESTRI 0 5 0 0
3rd Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
ASC - ROGAN 5 0 0 10
ASC - PEZZANI 3 1 0 6
ASC - THAKUR 2 3 0 4
SAR - SANDBERG 1 3 0 2
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G 0 4 0 0
3rd Grade Girls B
Team W L T PTS
ASC - FISCHER 6 0 0 12
KDS - BRIAN BENDICK 2 1 1 5
HI - JASON LIEVANOS 1 4 1 3
HI - BRIAN JERAULD 1 3 0 2
CPOP - MCCLUSKEY 1 3 0 2
3rd Grade Girls C
Team W L T PTS
SCLR - KILGORE 3G 5 0 0 10
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G 2 2 0 4
SJM - RICHARD GILLES 1 2 2 4
SJM - KYLE WEBSTER 1 2 0 2
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G 0 3 2 2
3rd Grade Girls D
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - HUFFORD 5 0 1 11
SCLR - O'DONNEL 4 1 1 9
IW - MO SECK 3G 2 3 0 4
SAR - GOWER 0 4 0 0
SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G 0 3 0 0
4th Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - THIES 4 0 1 9
ASC - JOUANE 3 0 1 7
SR - DAVE SHEETS 3 2 0 6
SCLM - VAN DEVEN 0 5 0 0
4th Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
IW - SETH WILBER 4 1 0 8
SAN - BECKEMEIER 2 4 0 4
IW - JOHN AALBERS 1 3 0 2
SCLR - HOFFMAN 1 3 0 2
4th Grade Boys C
Team W L T PTS
CPOP - PEREZ 5 0 0 10
SAR - HENDRIXSON 3 0 2 8
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA 4 2 0 8
SCLR - KILGORE 4B 3 1 1 7
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 3 2 0 6
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER 1 2 1 3
SJM - JON BLOCK 1 5 0 2
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL 0 4 0 0
ASC - BYRNE 0 4 0 0
4th Grade Boys D
Team W L T PTS
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B 4 0 0 8
KDS - MIKE ENGEL 2 1 0 4
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B 2 2 0 4
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 1 2 1 3
SM - JOSH HOWARD 1 2 1 3
HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 0 3 2 2
4th Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - DROZDA 5 0 0 10
SJL - BAUSCH 4G 3 2 0 6
SAR - GILANI 2 2 0 4
KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN 1 3 0 2
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 0 4 0 0
4th Grade Girls B
Team W L T PTS
IW - MIKE ROLFES 4 1 0 8
HI - SEAN JACKSON 4 1 0 8
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT 4 1 0 8
SCLR - RUBEL 3 2 0 6
CPOP - BRULAND 4G 2 1 0 4
ASC - WEILER 2 3 0 4
HI - TIM DUNNING 2 2 0 4
SAN - KLIMEK 0 5 0 0
ASC - TOMARAS 0 5 0 0
5th Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
SAR - MATT WOLF 5 0 1 11
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B 3 1 0 6
SCLR - TWELLMAN 3 3 0 6
SCLM - JASSO 5B 1 4 0 2
HI - JEFF ROGLES 0 4 1 1
5th Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
SAN - JOHNSON 4 0 0 8
CPOP - TUMBARELLO 3 0 1 7
ASC - LUNDRY 1 0 3 5
ASC - MOORE 2 2 0 4
SAR - MEIER 1 3 2 4
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B 1 2 2 4
SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 0 5 0 0
5th Grade Boys C
Team W L T PTS
SAR - STRIFLER 5 0 0 10
IW - DAVE BOOK 4 1 1 9
SM - GREG KUNTZ 4 2 0 8
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B 2 3 0 4
IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 2 3 0 4
HI - MATTHEW MEIER 1 4 1 3
SH - JASON WACKER 0 5 0 0
5th Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
HI - SCOTT MEIS 3 0 1 7
IW - MATT BLACK 5G 2 0 1 5
SCLM - SANDERS 5G 2 2 0 4
SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN 1 2 0 2
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G 0 4 0 0
5th Grade Girls B
Team W L T PTS
HI - TODD GANDER 4 0 1 9
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G 4 1 0 8
SJM - LISA QUIGLE 4 0 0 8
SCLR - OBERLE 3 3 0 6
CPOP - ROGLES 2 4 0 4
SAN - OTT 1 2 1 3
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD 0 4 0 0
SAR - JAMES BROWN 0 4 0 0
5th Grade Girls C
Team W L T PTS
SR - JABARI ROBINSON 4 0 0 8
ASC - SMITH 3 1 0 6
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G 3 2 0 6
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 2 2 1 5
SM - DAMAZYN 0 4 1 1
ASC - BRINER 0 3 0 0
6th Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
CPOP - BAUCOM 6B 4 0 0 8
SR - BILL DAVIDSON 2 1 1 5
SCLM - PUGH 2 3 0 4
IW - MATT BLACK 6B 1 2 1 3
ASC - BENDER 1 4 0 2
6th Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B 4 0 1 9
SAR - HEBER 4 1 1 9
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B 3 1 1 7
SCLR - GLISSON 3 2 0 6
ASC - VELLINES 2 2 0 4
HI - DANA DISALVO 1 3 0 2
KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B 0 2 1 1
ASC - LINDELL 6B 0 3 1 1
HI - STEVEN MARTIN 0 3 1 1
6th Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
HI - SHANE LAWLER 4 1 0 8
SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G 3 0 0 6
SH - CARL JUNG 3 1 0 6
SM - ED BOURNEUF 2 1 0 4
SCLM - SANDERS 6G 2 2 0 4
SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 1 4 0 2
IW - MO SECK 6G 0 3 0 0
SJM - JAY SEBAUGH 0 3 0 0
7th Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
SAR - EMMENGGER 4 1 0 8
ASC - ESPARZA 3 1 0 6
CPOP - MORTLAND 2 1 0 4
HI - MIKE MORRIS 1 3 0 2
SJM - JIM CRAVENS 0 4 0 0
7th Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
SAN - CUSUMANO 4 0 0 8
ASC - LANCIA 3 1 2 8
IW - PAT O'BRIEN 3 1 2 8
PRI - TOP 3 1 0 6
HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B 3 3 0 6
SCLM - WHITSON 1 2 2 4
IW - NATE HARDIN 0 1 2 2
SR - ERIC VEHIGE 1 4 0 2
SAR - MITCHELL 0 5 0 0
7th Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
ASC - KLASS 4 1 0 8
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 4 1 0 8
SJM - GAVORNIK 2 2 0 4
ASC - KIRSCH 2 2 0 4
IW - SHAUN MCCOURT 0 3 0 0
HI - MATT CRECELIUS 0 3 0 0
8th Grade Boys A
Team W L T PTS
HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 5 0 1 11
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B 3 0 1 7
SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 3 2 0 6
SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B 1 4 0 2
PRI - POLCYN 1 3 0 2
ASC - BOSSI 0 4 0 0
8th Grade Boys B
Team W L T PTS
HI - RON MORETTI 4 0 0 8
SCLR - MC KAY 3 2 1 7
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 2 2 1 5
CPOP - SANDERS 1 3 1 3
HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B 1 3 1 3
SAN - SMITH 0 1 2 2
8th Grade Girls A
Team W L T PTS
ASC - MANIACI 3 0 1 7
SCLR - HANSON 3 1 1 7
ASC - LINDELL 8G 3 1 0 6
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G 0 3 1 1
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G 0 4 1 1
Kindergarten Boys Z
Team W L T PTS
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB 5 0 0 10
SCLR - JACOBS 4 0 0 8
SCLR - PRATZEL 4 0 0 8
SH - CHRIS GRANT 3 3 0 6
SH - MIKE POEPSEL 2 2 1 5
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG 2 2 0 4
HI - CAROL SCHREY 1 3 1 3
KDS - DAVID HONG 1 2 1 3
SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON 0 2 1 1
SJL - LISA SCHMALZ 0 4 0 0
SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON 0 4 0 0
Kindergarten Girls Z
Team W L T PTS
SCLR - MONDELLO 5 0 0 10
SCLR - UELHOF 4 0 0 8
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL 3 1 0 6
HI - BRIAN DOLAN 3 1 0 6
HI - BRENT LESTER 3 2 0 6
HI - ABBY REILLY 1 3 0 2
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS 1 3 0 2
SJL - BEN BRASSEUR 1 3 0 2
SJM - WIELAND 1 4 0 2
KDS - BRIAN YOST 0 2 1 1
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS 0 3 1 1

Results

5th Grade Girls B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - ROGLES 7
SAR - JAMES BROWN 0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAN - OTT 1
SCLR - OBERLE 4
6th Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAR - HEBER 1
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAR - HEBER 6
HI - STEVEN MARTIN 1
1st Grade Boys U
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA 0
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B 3
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - PETE BIRO 0
SCLR - VOIGT 2
3rd Grade Girls C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G 1
SCLR - KILGORE 3G 5
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G 1
SJM - RICHARD GILLES 1
4th Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLR - HOFFMAN 4
SCLM - VAN DEVEN 0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SR - DAVE SHEETS 2
SAN - BECKEMEIER 0
4th Grade Boys A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLR - HOFFMAN 4
SCLM - VAN DEVEN 0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SR - DAVE SHEETS 2
SAN - BECKEMEIER 0
2nd Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 1
IW - SETH WILBUR 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAR - WEST 2B 7
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 2
5th Grade Girls C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 2
SM - DAMAZYN 0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SR - JABARI ROBINSON 4
ASC - SMITH 2
2nd Grade Girls C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLM - GRAVILLE 4
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLM - GRAVILLE 4
KDS - AARON HOLMAN 2
8th Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B 2
SAN - SMITH 0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLR - MC KAY 5
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 3
4th Grade Girls A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLM - DROZDA 7
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 0
SAR - GILANI 4
3rd Grade Girls D
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAR - GOWER 1
SCLM - HUFFORD 7
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLR - O'DONNEL 4
IW - MO SECK 3G 1
8th Grade Girls A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G 0
ASC - LINDELL 8G 7
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G 1
ASC - MANIACI 3
3rd Grade Boys C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - MOOS 2
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C 5
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAR - YOUNG 8
SCLR - BRANCA 0
3rd Grade Girls A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - PEZZANI 7
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - THAKUR 0
ASC - ROGAN 4
2nd Grade Boys C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - MERENDA 0
SAR - REMM 7
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY 5
SCLR - DEMPSTER 0
3rd Grade Boys A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - BAUCOM 3B 1
ASC - WEBER 3B 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - KAISER 2
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B 9
1st Grade Girls U
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 4
CPOP - SCHLERETH 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SH - DOUG DURAND 0
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G 1
4th Grade Boys C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - JON BLOCK 2
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 5
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 2
CPOP - PEREZ 3
1st Grade Girls V
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLM - O'KEEFE 4
SAN - CHALMERS 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - GARTHE 3
HI - CHAD EDWARDS 5
6th Grade Girls A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLM - SANDERS 6G 2
SM - ED BOURNEUF 3
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 1
SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G 3
4th Grade Girls B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAN - KLIMEK 0
IW - MIKE ROLFES 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - WEILER 3
ASC - TOMARAS 2
5th Grade Boys C
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B 4
SM - GREG KUNTZ 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SH - JASON WACKER 0
IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 6
3rd Grade Girls B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - FISCHER 5
HI - BRIAN JERAULD 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - JASON LIEVANOS 0
KDS - BRIAN BENDICK 0
1st Grade Boys V
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - HOSKING 1
SAN - BASTOS 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - ADAM MOORE 3
SAN - BASTOS 6
3rd Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - COWSERT 1
ASC - CHANDLER 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 1
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B 2
5th Grade Boys A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SAR - MATT WOLF 3
SCLR - TWELLMAN 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B 9
HI - JEFF ROGLES 2
Kindergarten Boys Z
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SH - CHRIS GRANT 2
HI - CAROL SCHREY 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLR - PRATZEL 4
KDS - DAVID HONG 0
2nd Grade Boys A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - JOE LAYTON 4
SH - JOE BUEHLER 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJL - BRASSEUR 4
SAR - KRAMER 2
7th Grade Boys B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B 11
SAR - MITCHELL 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAN - CUSUMANO 11
SR - ERIC VEHIGE 2
8th Grade Boys A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B 0
HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 3
Saturday, October 17, 2020
SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 4
ASC - BOSSI 3
2nd Grade Girls D
Saturday, October 24, 2020
TO - DEGROOT 0
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G 6
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - WEINZIRL 5
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 1
3rd Grade Boys E
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJL - MAUSS 4
IW - JOE SILVESTRI 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - KEVIN McFARLAND 0
SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN 12
5th Grade Girls A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLM - SANDERS 5G 1
HI - SCOTT MEIS 2
Friday, October 23, 2020
IW - MATT BLACK 5G 4
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G 0
Kindergarten Girls Z
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - WIELAND 2
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS 4
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL 14
5th Grade Boys B
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - TUMBARELLO 3
SAR - MEIER 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - MOORE 6
SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 2
2nd Grade Girls B
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SH - THERESA WACKER 1
SAR - PECHER 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAN - ADAMS 8
SJL - BAUSCH 2G 0
6th Grade Boys A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLM - PUGH 6
ASC - BENDER 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SR - BILL DAVIDSON 2
IW - MATT BLACK 6B 2
4th Grade Boys D
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B 2
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B 6
HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 2
7th Grade Boys A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - MORTLAND 1
ASC - ESPARZA 0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - MIKE MORRIS 1
SAR - EMMENGGER 2
3rd Grade Boys D
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SAR - WEST 3B 6
SAR - POERTNER 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 2
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B 1
2nd Grade Girls A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 5
SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLR - BOLAND 0
IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST 12
2nd Grade Boys D
Saturday, October 24, 2020
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B 1
HI - PATRICK ROSE 6
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLM - BELLER 2
ASC - PEARSON 4
7th Grade Girls A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 2
ASC - KLASS 0
Saturday, October 17, 2020
ASC - KLASS 7
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 0
Boys 3-4
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - Monzyk 0
ASC - Esparza (3-4B) 3
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - Walsh 0
ASC - Lanferseick 3
Girls 7B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - Mosley 2
IW - Faust (formerly Reeves) 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Faust (formerly Reeves) 1
SJM - Owens 2
Girls 8B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - Wyatt 2
HI - Kozlowski 1
Saturday, October 17, 2020
ASC - Foeldi 1
SAR - Graham 2
Boys 5
Sunday, October 25, 2020
CPOP - Tumbarello 1
HI - Lafata 2
Girls 7A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - Klaas 3
SAR - Kraemer 0
Saturday, October 17, 2020
SCLM - Chittakhone 1
SAR - Kraemer 2
Boys 7-8A
Sunday, October 25, 2020
ASC - Schall 3
CPOP - Guthrie 0
Sunday, October 18, 2020
CPOP - Guthrie 0
ASC - Esparza 3
Boys 7-8B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SJM - Block 3
IW - Hemmen 0
Sunday, October 18, 2020
CPOP - Oldani 2
IW - Hemmen 1
Girls 8C
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Hager 0
HI - Benting 3
Friday, October 23, 2020
IW - Malone 8G (formerly Hemmen) 2
SCLM - Mangers 1
Girls Parochial
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - Hunt 0
SCLR - Harmon 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Baliva Parochial 1
ASC - Klaas (Parochial) 2
Girls 6C
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - Cerny (formerly Berry) 0
SAR - Sublette 6G 3
Friday, October 23, 2020
IW - Puzniak 1
SM - Fuehne 2
Boys 6
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - Sims 1
IW - Malone 2
Sunday, October 18, 2020
IW - Malone 0
HI - Klipsch 3
Girls 4B
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - Sontag 2
SAR - Elli 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - Benedict 3
KDS - Schertzer 0
Girls 3D
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - Kellogg 0
SCLM - Goudy 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLR - O'Donnell 0
SAR - Fletcher 3
Girls 5C
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLR - Rehmer 3
CPOP - Adams 0
Saturday, October 17, 2020
CPOP - Adams 2
IW - Wall 5G 1
Girls 5A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - Chalmers 1
SAR - Sublette 5G 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Origliasso 3
HI - Schueppert 0
Girls 4C
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Wall 4G 2
ASC - Frisicchio 1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SJM - Ward 1
HI - Rafferty 2
Girls 4A
Saturday, October 24, 2020
SCLR - Plunkett 0
SAR - Warren 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
IW - Covey 1
SAR - Riordan 2
Girls 3C
Saturday, October 24, 2020
CPOP - McCarthy (3G) 0
SAR - Danner 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
ASC - Rogan 3
IW - Hallgren 0
Girls 7C
Friday, October 23, 2020
IW - Malone (formerly Hemmen) 0
ASC - Esparza 3
Saturday, October 17, 2020
ASC - Esparza 3
Westminster - 7GC 0
Girls 8A
Saturday, October 17, 2020
IW - Baliva 2
SAR - Witherspoon 1
Girls 6B
Saturday, October 17, 2020
SCLR - Kilgore 3
ASC - Hightower 0
Girls 5B
Saturday, October 17, 2020
IW - Knittle (formerly Reeves) 1
ASC - Xu Xu 2
Friday, October 16, 2020
IW - Knittle (formerly Reeves) 1
HI - Argetsinger 2

Welcome!

Welcome to the web home of the CYC West County district.  We're just getting the site rolling, so please be patient as we add to it and ramp up to a fully functional site. Some sports are currently maintaining separate sites which you can find links to on the various sports pages.

For field/facility status updates we utilize Rainoutline.com, which you can access via the below banner, by calling the number, or using the app on your phone or tablet. On the app search for CYC West County.


Coaches, officials, and volunteers - the Archdiocese requires anyone working in any capacity with or around minors to meet the safe environment requirements.  Everyone over 18 must complete the Protecting God's Children workshop, sign the Code of Ethical Conduct, and register with the Family Care Safety Registry (background check).  Coaches must attend the coaches training program to get their coach ID# and must have a CYC ID card.  Minor officials and coaches must submit a Youth Code of Ethical conduct.  For more details check out the Coaches and Officials pages on the CYC site.  The code of conduct forms are on the officials page.

Mission/Purpose of CYC:
The general aim of the Catholic Youth Council is to help a boy or girl, regardless of their skill to become an ideal youth firmly loyal to God, Church, Country, and Community; physically fit, mentally alert and morally sound.  Athletics, properly regulated, play a very important role in the development of youth.  The Constitution of the CYC Athletic Association is a sincere effort to promote good sportsmanship, a respect for rules and self-discipline amongst the contestants.  With the help of God, may it serve as a medium for Catholic action.  We ask the blessing of God upon this phase of the Catholic Youth Council.

LATEST NEWS
  • Playoff Scores 2020

    Round One of WCCYC Playoffs 5G S  SC Engelbart   2  SM Irby            0        Forfeit   IW Russo     9  St Wylich    11   6B L HI Hergenrother  32  SA Robinson       22   6B S  SM Baur       2 ... More