WCCYC Basketball 2019-2020 Results


Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
3B-SJ-Hadfield (3B S) 4
3B-ST-Hartweger (3B S) 25
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
6G-HI-McGrath (6G A) 17
6G-ST-Harrington (6G A) 16
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
3B-SA-Dohrmann (3B P) 27
3B-AS-Zaiser (3B P) 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
4B-CP-Rose (4B B) 14
4B-ST-Strohschein (4B B) 10
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
7G-AS-Travers (7G B) 14
7G-IW-Aalbers (7G B) 10
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5B-SA-Hall (5B A) 17
5B-ST-Paspalas (5B A) 14
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5G-SM-Irby (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 30
5G-AS-Waters (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 10
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
3G-SA-Crocker (3G Q) 4
3G-IW-Carey (3G Q) 10
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4B-SC-Ries (4B A) 31
4B-AS-King (4B A) 17
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4B-HI-Marchese (4B C) 8
4B-SM-Arnold (4B C) 22
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
3B-SM-Cavato (3B Q) 0
3B-IW-Esarey (3B Q) 20
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-CP-Cahill (5B C) 18
5B-AS-Wachler (5B C) 17
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6G-HI-McGrath (6G A) 18
6G-SM-Glisson (6G A) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
7B-HI-Wittmann (7B A) 49
7B-IW-Smith (7B A) 32
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
8G-AS-Nunnelee (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 18
8G-ST-Sievers (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 40
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
4G-TO-Brasfield (4G B) 17
4G-IW-Jost (4G B) 4
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
7B-SJ-Wichmann (7B C) 14
7B-ST2-Neff (7B C) 28
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
8B-IW-Smith (8B A) 42
8B-AS-Chalmers (8B A) 39
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
7B-SA-Srsen (7B C) 39
7B-AS-Mitchell (7B C) 30
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
4B-IW-Aalbers (4B B) 18
4B-AS-Moos (4B B) 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3B-HI-Riker (3B P) 18
3B-ST-Wyckoff (3B P) 25
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
6B-AS-Vogt (6B B) 16
6B-SM-Baur (6B B) 30
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4G-CP-Riva (4G B) 21
4G-IW-Jost (4G B) 13
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
6B-KD-Collison (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 16
6B-ST-Hagan (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 29
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
8B-SC-Leighton (8B B) 22
8B-SH-Jones (8B B) 31
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
4B-HI-DiGulio (4B C) 4
4B-SM-Arnold (4B C) 14
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-IW-Russo (5G A) 16
5G-ST-Wyckoff (5G A) 12
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3G-ST-Paspalas (3G P) 18
3G-IW-Gutierrez (3G P) 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
4G-SM-Wientge (4G B) 8
4G-TO-Brasfield (4G B) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
5G-IW-Ringhofer (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 12
5G-SM-Kelly (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 16
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
7B-CP-Rose (7B B) 32
7B-SH-Courington (7B B) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
5B-CP-Kelley (5B D) 30
5B-IW-Burchette (5B D) 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
7G-SJ-Etchason (7G B) 18
7G-TO-Brasfield (7G B) 28
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
5B-SA-Redders (5B A) 40
5B-SH-McClain (5B A) 24
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
3B-SJ-Barrett (3B Q) 16
3B-SM-Cavato (3B Q) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
3B-AS-Tomaszkiewicz (3B Q) 12
3B-TO-Kruse (3B Q) 15
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
4G-HI-Schueppert (4G C) 18
4G-SH-Ecker (4G C) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
6G-SJ-Hill (6G A) 20
6G-SM-Glisson (6G A) 10
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
6B-CP-Guthrie (6B B) 24
6B-TO-Reddick (6B B) 25
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
8B-ST-Cunningham (8B B) 56
8B-SC-Leighton (8B B) 16
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
3B-SJ-Hadfield (3B S) 4
3B-SC-Leighton (3B S) 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
6B-SH-Mohesky (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 28
6B-HI-Hergenrother (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 30
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
7B-IW-Poelker (7B A) 28
7B-HI-Wittmann (7B A) 44
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
7G-IW-Aalbers (7G B) 9
7G-AS-Travers (7G B) 15
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
3G-HI-Waller (3G P) 13
3G-ST-Paspalas (3G P) 14
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
4B-AS-King (4B A) 17
4B-SC-Ries (4B A) 24
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
3B-SR-Davidson (3B R) 0
3B-IW-Spicuzza (3B R) 30
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
4B-AS-Sonne (4B D) 24
4B-HI-O'Brien (4B D) 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
3B-SA-Dohrmann (3B P) 22
3B-HI-Riker (3B P) 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
5G-ST-Wyckoff (5G A) 13
5G-IW-Russo (5G A) 14
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
7G-SC-Reed (7G A) 26
7G-SA-Soucek (7G A) 18
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3G-SJ-Kraus (3G P) 2
3G-SC-Edwards (3G P) 10
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5B-SA-Hall (5B A) 21
5B-SA-Redders (5B A) 38
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3G-CP-Guthrie (3G P) 6
3G-AS-Wagner (3G P) 24
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3B-HI-Leffeler (3B R) 4
3B-CP-Ramella (3B R) 33
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5B-SH-McClain (5B A) 24
5B-ST-Paspalas (5B A) 15
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
4B-HI-DiGulio (4B C) 21
4B-HI-Marchese (4B C) 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
4G-SR-Armesto (4G C) 12
4G-HI-Schueppert (4G C) 19
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
5B-HI-Klipsch (5B D) 4
5B-IW-Burchette (5B D) 9
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
6G-HI-McGrath (6G A) 37
6G-AS-Wagner (6G A) 10
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
7B-CP-Cahill (7B C) 17
7B-SA-Srsen (7B C) 51
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5B-SC-O'Donnell (5B B) 18
5B-ST-Hartweger (5B B) 28
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5B-SA-Jones (5B D) 10
5B-CP-Kelley (5B D) 26
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5B-AS-Wachler (5B C) 0
5B-SA-Shirley (5B C) 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
3B-IW-Baker (3B S) 30
3B-SC-Engelbart (3B S) 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
6B-CP-Lanfersieck (6B C) 34
6B-HI-Reeves (6B C) 16
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
5G-SM-Kelly (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 15
5G-IW-Ringhofer (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 19
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
6G-SC-Keys (6G B) 0
6G-HI-Hancock (6G B) 22
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5G-SJ-Block (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 7
5G-ST-Schanz (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3B-HI-Novotny (3B P) 16
3B-CP-Monzyk (3B P) 15
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
7B-SJ-Delanty (7B A) 58
7B-SA-Willis (7B A) 47
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
4B-AS-King (4B A) 36
4B-SC-Dunning (4B A) 25
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3B-IW-Esarey (3B Q) 5
3B-AS-Tomaszkiewicz (3B Q) 19
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
3G-AS-Talamantes (3G Q) 4
3G-IW-Ringhofer (3G Q) 14
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
6B-SC-Anderson (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 24
6B-HI-Reeves (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 35
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
7B-IW-Poelker (7B A) 26
7B-IW-Smith (7B A) 19
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8B-IW-Jost (8B A) 6
8B-IW-Smith (8B A) 30
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
4G-SA-Hall (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 12
4G-ST-Hartman (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
5G-KD-Borage (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 19
5G-AS-Waters (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
6B-HI-Reeves (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 30
6B-AS-Esparaza (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 32
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
3G-SC-Edwards (3G P) 5
3G-ST-Paspalas (3G P) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
4G-IW-Jost (4G B) 10
4G-SM-Wientge (4G B) 8
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
8G-ST-Sievers (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 28
8G-SA-Restovich (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 52
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
7G-TO-Brasfield (7G B) 22
7G-AS-Travers (7G B) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3G-KD-Kapphahn (3G Q) 5
3G-IW-Carey (3G Q) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
8G-SJ-Salzman (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 22
8G-SC-Hanley (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
4B-IW-Petri (4B B) 10
4B-ST-Strohschein (4B B) 9
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
3B-SA-Soucek (3B Q) 33
3B-SM-Cavato (3B Q) 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
3B-SJ-Eads (3B R) 4
3B-ST-Gustin (3B R) 24
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
8B-ST-Galakatos (8B B) 36
8B-SA-Gross (8B B) 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4B-HI-Burns (4B A) 30
4B-IW-Dugan (4B A) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
8B-SJ-Mueller (8B A) 23
8B-SC-Harszy (8B A) 27
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
4B-AS-Moos (4B B) 11
4B-CP-Rose (4B B) 27
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
8B-ST-Cunningham (8B B) 57
8B-SH-Jones (8B B) 32
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
7B-SA-Srsen (7B C) 50
7B-SM-Kelly (7B C) 31
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3B-AS-Zaiser (3B P) 9
3B-ST-Wyckoff (3B P) 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
7G-AS-Kirsch (7G A) 30
7G-SA-Buhr (7G A) 26
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6B-SC-Anderson (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 20
6B-IW-Effer (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 21
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
7B-ST-Neff (7B B) 29
7B-SC-Edwards (7B B) 32
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
6B-SM-Baur (6B B) 22
6B-CP-Guthrie (6B B) 28
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
6B-ST-Strohschein (6B C) 18
6B-SM-Burkot (6B C) 4
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
4B-SC-Powers (4B D) 28
4B-SH-DeGuire (4B D) 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
7B-HI-Wittmann (7B A) 49
7B-SA-Willis (7B A) 61
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
4B-KD-Essenburg (4B A) 15
4B-SC-Dunning (4B A) 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
3G-SA-Bennett (3G P) 15
3G-IW-Gutierrez (3G P) 13
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
5B-HI-Ash (5B A) 19
5B-TO-Fox (5B A) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
3B-IW-Spicuzza (3B R) 26
3B-HI-Leffeler (3B R) 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
6G-ST-Harrington (6G A) 30
6G-SM-Glisson (6G A) 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
4G-SA-Young (4G C) 20
4G-SH-Ecker (4G C) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
3B-KD-Thompson (3B S) 8
3B-SC-Leighton (3B S) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
5G-SC-Engelbart (5G A) 12
5G-SA-Tenholder (5G A) 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
4B-SJ-Etchason (4B B) 24
4B-IW-Aalbers (4B B) 13
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
6B-AS-Vogt (6B B) 29
6B-TO-Reddick (6B B) 35
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:45am
Final
5G-SM-Irby (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 14
5G-HI-Villhard (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 19
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
4B-SA-Fleming (4B C) 31
4B-SM-Arnold (4B C) 0
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
5B-SH-McClain (5B A) 16
5B-SA-Hall (5B A) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
3G-HI-Kisner (3G Q) 11
3G-SA-Crocker (3G Q) 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
4G-AS-Vogt (4G B) 7
4G-TO-Brasfield (4G B) 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
6G-SJ-Santeford (6G B) 0
6G-HI-Hancock (6G B) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
5B-KD-Engel (5B B) 19
5B-SA-Dohrmann (5B B) 32
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
8G-AS-Nunnelee (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 17
8G-HI-Klipsch (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 26
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
6B-KD-Pitts (6B C) 11
6B-CP-Lanfersieck (6B C) 15
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
7G-SA-Soucek (7G A) 11
7G-HI-Huff (7G A) 40
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
4G-SJ-Fussner (4G B) 4
4G-CP-Riva (4G B) 20
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
4G-SC-Lozano (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 4
4G-HI-Soltow (4G A - 4G A-1 Division) 22
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
3B-ST-Wyckoff (3B P) 19
3B-CP-Monzyk (3B P) 20
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
7G-IW-Aalbers (7G B) 26
7G-SJ-Etchason (7G B) 22
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
8B-SA-Gross (8B B) 7
8B-ST-Galakatos (8B B) 26
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
8B-IW-Smith (8B A) 42
8B-HI-Niermann (8B A) 49
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
5B-AS-Schoemehl (5B D) 16
5B-HI-Klipsch (5B D) 8
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
8B-IW-Jost (8B A) 14
8B-AS-Chalmers (8B A) 43
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
4B-IW-Dugan (4B A) 7
4B-SC-Ries (4B A) 24
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
8B-HI-Kampschroeder (8B B) 10
8B-ST-Cunningham (8B B) 53
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
8G-SJ-Salzman (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 8
8G-SJ-Thiessen (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 6
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
7G-SA-Buhr (7G A) 14
7G-HI-Huff (7G A) 41
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
6G-SM-Glisson (6G A) 12
6G-HI-McGrath (6G A) 22
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
4G-SA-Hall (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 10
4G-SC-Lozano (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 8
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
5G-SM-Kelly (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 10
5G-ST-Schanz (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 0
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
4B-IW-Petri (4B B) 25
4B-AS-Moos (4B B) 11
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
7B-SJ-Delanty (7B A) 38
7B-IW-Smith (7B A) 20
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
3G-AS-Wagner (3G P) 10
3G-HI-Waller (3G P) 10
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
3B-SC-Leighton (3B S) 13
3B-IW-Baker (3B S) 35
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
4B-SC-Dunning (4B A) 10
4B-HI-Burns (4B A) 28
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
4B-SR-Sheets (4B D) 26
4B-SC-Powers (4B D) 6
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3B-HI-Riker (3B P) 10
3B-AS-Zaiser (3B P) 6
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5G-IW-Ringhofer (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 25
5G-SJ-Block (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
6B-SJ-Kramer (6B C) 18
6B-ST-Strohschein (6B C) 10
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
7B-AS-Kirwin (7B A) 34
7B-IW-Poelker (7B A) 17
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
5B-SA-Dohrmann (5B B) 14
5B-IW-Baker (5B B) 29
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
3B-SJ-Eads (3B R) 13
3B-HI-Leffeler (3B R) 2
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4B-IW-Aalbers (4B B) 4
4B-CP-Rose (4B B) 27
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4G-IW-Origliasso (4G A - 4G A-1 Division) 16
4G-ST-Hartman (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
3B-ST-Hartweger (3B S) 15
3B-SJ-Flanagan (3B S) 14
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5G-HI-Villhard (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 21
5G-SM-Irby (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5G-SC-Engelbart (5G A) 22
5G-SA-Restovich (5G A) 17
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
6B-AS-Esparaza (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 21
6B-SC-Anderson (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 6
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
8G-SC-Hanley (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 21
8G-IW-Dugan (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 25
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
4B-SA-Fleming (4B C) 34
4B-HI-DiGulio (4B C) 2
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6B-SA-Robinson (6B C) 40
6B-SM-Burkot (6B C) 8
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3G-IW-Carey (3G Q) 15
3G-SC-Rubel (3G Q) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6G-IW-Noonan (6G B) 16
6G-SJ-Santeford (6G B) 7
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-HI-Ash (5B A) 11
5B-SA-Hall (5B A) 33
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6G-SJ-Hill (6G A) 30
6G-AS-Wagner (6G A) 12
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-ST-Paspalas (5B A) 25
5B-SA-Redders (5B A) 18
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-CP-Cahill (5B C) 21
5B-ST-Thies (5B C) 19
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
4B-SJ-Hill (4B C) 26
4B-HI-Marchese (4B C) 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
4G-AS-Vogt (4G B) 21
4G-IW-Jost (4G B) 5
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
8B-SC-Harszy (8B A) 30
8B-SJ-Mueller (8B A) 27
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
8G-HI-Klipsch (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 22
8G-ST-Sievers (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 34
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
3B-CP-Ramella (3B R) 2
3B-IW-Spicuzza (3B R) 32
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
5G-AS-Waters (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 8
5G-HI-Villhard (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 28
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
4B-ST-Strohschein (4B B) 13
4B-SJ-Etchason (4B B) 15
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
7B-SM-Kelly (7B C) 27
7B-ST2-Neff (7B C) 19
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
5B-ST-Thies (5B C) 42
5B-AS-Wachler (5B C) 8
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
3B-KD-Thompson (3B S) 11
3B-SJ-Hadfield (3B S) 5
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
3G-KD-Kapphahn (3G Q) 6
3G-AS-Talamantes (3G Q) 12
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
7B-HI-Miller (7B B) 25
7B-ST-Neff (7B B) 27
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
6B-TO-Reddick (6B B) 16
6B-SM-Baur (6B B) 42
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
8G-AS-Nunnelee (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 5
8G-SA-Restovich (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 56
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
5B-KD-Engel (5B B) 10
5B-ST-Hartweger (5B B) 33
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
4B-KD-Essenburg (4B A) 28
4B-AS-King (4B A) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
3G-SJ-Sundermeyer (3G Q) 8
3G-SA-Crocker (3G Q) 12
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
4G-IW-Origliasso (4G A - 4G A-1 Division) 17
4G-SC-Lozano (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 0
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
3B-SA-Dohrmann (3B P) 10
3B-HI-Novotny (3B P) 6
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
4G-TO-Brasfield (4G B) 14
4G-SJ-Fussner (4G B) 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
6B-AS-Vogt (6B B) 25
6B-SR-Keys (6B B) 32
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
5G-ST-Schanz (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 12
5G-SM-Kelly (5G B - 5G B-2 Division) 14
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
7G-SA-Buhr (7G A) 25
7G-SA-Soucek (7G A) 13
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
5B-IW-Baker (5B B) 20
5B-SC-O'Donnell (5B B) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4G-SH-Ecker (4G C) 16
4G-SA-Young (4G C) 12
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
4G-HI-Soltow (4G A - 4G A-1 Division) 26
4G-ST-Hartman (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 5
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
6B-HI-Reeves (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 28
6B-IW-Effer (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 14
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
4G-SJ-Gordon (4G C) 2
4G-HI-Schueppert (4G C) 9
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
3B-ST-Gustin (3B R) 18
3B-SR-Davidson (3B R) 17
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
3G-ST-Paspalas (3G P) 23
3G-CP-Guthrie (3G P) 6
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
3B-AS-Tomaszkiewicz (3B Q) 12
3B-SJ-Barrett (3B Q) 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
5G-KD-Borage (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 6
5G-SM-Irby (5G B - 5G B-1 Division) 24
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
4B-SR-Austin (4B D) 4
4B-SC-Powers (4B D) 40
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-CP-Cahill (5B C) 16
5B-SA-Shirley (5B C) 20
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
6B-CP-Lanfersieck (6B C) 28
6B-ST-Strohschein (6B C) 10
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
3G-SC-Edwards (3G P) 7
3G-SA-Bennett (3G P) 8
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
5G-SA-Tenholder (5G A) 11
5G-SJ-Wichmann (5G A) 9
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
6G-HI-Hancock (6G B) 9
6G-CP-Purschke (6G B) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
6B-KD-Collison (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 21
6B-HI-Hergenrother (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 35
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
6B-ST-Hagan (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 32
6B-SH-Mohesky (6B A - 6B A-2 Division) 19
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
4G-CP-Riva (4G B) 15
4G-SM-Wientge (4G B) 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
5G-IW-Russo (5G A) 3
5G-SC-Engelbart (5G A) 13
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
6G-SC-Keys (6G B) 12
6G-SA-Rauch (6G B) 23
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
6G-SA-Cuneio (6G A) 43
6G-ST-Harrington (6G A) 5
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
4B-SM-Arnold (4B C) 28
4B-SJ-Mangnall (4B C) 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
3G-IW-Ringhofer (3G Q) 11
3G-HI-Kisner (3G Q) 8
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
8G-ST-Sievers (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 39
8G-SC-Hanley (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
3B-SA-Soucek (3B Q) 18
3B-TO-Kruse (3B Q) 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:45am
Final
4G-SR-Armesto (4G C) 1
4G-HI-Westerhold (4G C) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:45am
Final
3G-IW-Gutierrez (3G P) 8
3G-SJ-Kraus (3G P) 10
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
8B-SJ-DiCarlo (8B B) 16
8B-SH-Jones (8B B) 31
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
5B-SJ-Medler (5B D) 12
5B-SA-Jones (5B D) 22
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
7G-HI-Villhard (7G B) 8
7G-TO-Brasfield (7G B) 19
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
6B-KD-Pitts (6B C) 22
6B-HI-Reeves (6B C) 33
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30am
Final
5B-SR-Davidson (5B C) 20
5B-SJ-Scheurer (5B C) 14
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
3B-CP-Monzyk (3B P) 19
3B-SA-Dohrmann (3B P) 26
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 9:00pm
Final
7B-SJ-Delanty (7B A) 45
7B-HI-Wittmann (7B A) 30
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
7B-IW-Distelrath (7B B) 30
7B-SH-Courington (7B B) 17
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
6G-SJ-Hill (6G A) 14
6G-HI-McGrath (6G A) 9
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
7B-SC-Edwards (7B B) 27
7B-CP-Rose (7B B) 18
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
5B-TO-Fox (5B A) 14
5B-SH-McClain (5B A) 17
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
4G-SA-Hall (4G A - 4G A-2 Division) 4
4G-HI-Soltow (4G A - 4G A-1 Division) 30
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
7B-HI-Biro (7B C) 19
7B-CP-Cahill (7B C) 18
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8B-SC-Harszy (8B A) 50
8B-AS-Chalmers (8B A) 45
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 4:45pm
Final
7G-HI-Huff (7G A) 36
7G-AS-Kirsch (7G A) 7
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
8G-SC-Hanley (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 3
8G-SJ-Thiessen (8G A - 8G A-2 Division) 30
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
7B-CP-Cahill (7B C) 13
7B-AS-Mitchell (7B C) 31
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
8B-ST-Galakatos (8B B) 40
8B-SJ-DiCarlo (8B B) 21
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
5B-HI-Klipsch (5B D) 6
5B-SJ-Medler (5B D) 18
 
Sunday, December 29, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
6B-CP-Guthrie (6B B) 19
6B-AS-Vogt (6B B) 17
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 4:45pm
Final
3G-HI-Kisner (3G Q) 8
3G-AS-Talamantes (3G Q) 18
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
6G-SM-Glisson (6G A) 12
6G-AS-Wagner (6G A) 18
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
3B-SJ-Flanagan (3B S) 24
3B-SJ-Hadfield (3B S) 6
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
4B-HI-Marchese (4B C) 38
4B-SJ-Mangnall (4B C) 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
4B-HI-Burns (4B A) 20
4B-AS-King (4B A) 19
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
6G-CP-Purschke (6G B) 12
6G-HI-Hancock (6G B) 14
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
3G-SA-Bennett (3G P) 16
3G-SJ-Kraus (3G P) 3
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
5B-CP-Kelley (5B D) 43
5B-AS-Schoemehl (5B D) 7
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
4G-SA-Young (4G C) 14
4G-HI-Westerhold (4G C) 18
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
3B-CP-Monzyk (3B P) 18
3B-AS-Zaiser (3B P) 8
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
7B-CP-Rose (7B B) 22
7B-HI-Miller (7B B) 34
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
6G-ST-Harrington (6G A) 6
6G-SA-Cuneio (6G A) 41
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
4G-CP-Riva (4G B) 14
4G-AS-Vogt (4G B) 4
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
8G-SA-Restovich (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 49
8G-HI-Klipsch (8G A - 8G A-1 Division) 14
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
4G-SM-Wientge (4G B) 6
4G-SJ-Fussner (4G B) 6
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
6B-SC-Anderson (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 15
6B-AS-Esparaza (6B A - 6B A-1 Division) 36