Soccer 2020 Results


Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SCLM - HUFFORD (3rd Grade Girls D) 5
SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SCLR - ACKLEY (1st Grade Girls U) 4
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER (1st Grade Girls U) 2
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASC - ESPARZA (7th Grade Boys A) 8
SJM - JIM CRAVENS (7th Grade Boys A) 6
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 1G (1st Grade Girls V) 1
SCLM - O'KEEFE (1st Grade Girls V) 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
ASC - PEZZANI (3rd Grade Girls A) 3
SAR - SANDBERG (3rd Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - AARON EILERS (1st Grade Boys U) 6
SJM - LUDWIG (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLM - GRAVILLE (2nd Grade Girls C) 3
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Sunday, November 15, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAN - OTT (5th Grade Girls B) 7
SJM - LISA QUIGLE (5th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 3:40pm
Final
CPOP - ROGLES (5th Grade Girls B) 2
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD (5th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJM - RICHARD GILLES (3rd Grade Girls C) 2
SJM - KYLE WEBSTER (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 1
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT (4th Grade Boys D) 4
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCLR - MONDELLO (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
ASC - WEINZIRL (2nd Grade Girls D) 9
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN (2nd Grade Girls D) 0
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 12:10pm
Final
HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN (2nd Grade Girls D) 3
TO - DEGROOT (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST (1st Grade Boys V) 0
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B (1st Grade Boys V) 9
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 10:40am
Final
HI - MATT CRECELIUS (7th Grade Girls A) 2
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G (7th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SAR - STRIFLER (5th Grade Boys C) 1
IW - DAVE BOOK (5th Grade Boys C) 1
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
ASC - KIRSCH (7th Grade Girls A) 2
IW - SHAUN MCCOURT (7th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER (4th Grade Boys C) 2
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ (4th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASC - KLASS (7th Grade Girls A) 1
SJM - GAVORNIK (7th Grade Girls A) 4
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
HI - SHANE LAWLER (6th Grade Girls A) 5
SM - ED BOURNEUF (6th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI (2nd Grade Boys B) 4
IW - SETH WILBUR (2nd Grade Boys B) 2
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
KDS - MIKE ENGEL (4th Grade Boys D) 4
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
ASC - WEBER 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 4
IW - SETH WILBUR (2nd Grade Boys B) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B (7th Grade Boys B) 0
SCLM - WHITSON (7th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
SJL - LISA SCHMALZ (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C (3rd Grade Boys C) 3
HI - DAN EMERSON (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
HI - CAROL SCHREY (Kindergarten Boys Z) 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAN - KLIMEK (4th Grade Girls B) 0
CPOP - BRULAND 4G (4th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAR - WEST 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 4
SJM - JAN NIEZING (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SH - MIKE POEPSEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
SCLR - JACOBS (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 6
ASC - TOMARAS (4th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SAR - MCVEAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 2
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY (2nd Grade Boys C) 7
IW - MIKE TOLEDO (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
IW - MATT BLACK 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 0
HI - SCOTT MEIS (5th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SCLR - ACKLEY (1st Grade Girls U) 4
HI - STEPHAN MARTINES (1st Grade Girls U) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY (5th Grade Girls C) 0
SR - JABARI ROBINSON (5th Grade Girls C) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 0
HI - REBECCA CENTERINO (4th Grade Boys D) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
IW - MO SECK 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 2
SCLM - SANDERS 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL (Kindergarten Girls Z) 2
KDS - BRIAN YOST (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SR - SHAUN HART (3rd Grade Boys E) 2
HI - KEVIN McFARLAND (3rd Grade Boys E) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - JASON LIEVANOS (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
CPOP - MCCLUSKEY (3rd Grade Girls B) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ (2nd Grade Boys B) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJL - BAUSCH 2G (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
SAN - ADAMS (2nd Grade Girls B) 4
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SJM - GARTHE (1st Grade Girls V) 2
SCLR - KILGORE 1G (1st Grade Girls V) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLR - BOLAND (2nd Grade Girls A) 0
IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST (2nd Grade Girls A) 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HI - JEFF GORCZYCA (2nd Grade Girls A) 4
SAR - MATTESON (2nd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT (4th Grade Girls A) 1
SAR - GILANI (4th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SH - JASON WACKER (5th Grade Boys C) 1
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B (5th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SAR - SANDBERG (3rd Grade Girls A) 3
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G (3rd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
ASC - WEILER (4th Grade Girls B) 2
HI - TIM DUNNING (4th Grade Girls B) 4
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SR - DAVE SHEETS (4th Grade Boys A) 2
SCLM - THIES (4th Grade Boys A) 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B (1st Grade Boys V) 0
CPOP - HOSKING (1st Grade Boys V) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 2
SJM - RICHARD GILLES (3rd Grade Girls C) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLM - VAN DEVEN (4th Grade Boys A) 6
ASC - JOUANE (4th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - THAKUR (3rd Grade Girls A) 2
ASC - PEZZANI (3rd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - LUDWIG (1st Grade Boys U) 0
CPOP - BRULAND 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
HI - ADAM MOORE (1st Grade Boys V) 2
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 3
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
HI - AARON EILERS (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJL - BEN BRASSEUR (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJM - JAY SEBAUGH (6th Grade Girls A) 2
SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 5
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJL - BAUSCH 4G (4th Grade Girls A) 0
SCLM - DROZDA (4th Grade Girls A) 5
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCLM - SANDERS 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 2
SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN (5th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCLR - RUBEL (4th Grade Girls B) 3
HI - SEAN JACKSON (4th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - YOUNG (3rd Grade Boys C) 2
HI - DAN GANSLER (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - BRENT LESTER (Kindergarten Girls Z) 6
HI - ABBY REILLY (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJM - LISA QUIGLE (5th Grade Girls B) 4
HI - TODD GANDER (5th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 1
IW - MIKE ROLFES (4th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 8
SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 5
IW - JOHN AALBERS (4th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SM - ED BOURNEUF (6th Grade Girls A) 0
SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCLR - HOFFMAN (4th Grade Boys B) 1
IW - SETH WILBER (4th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SH - CARL JUNG (6th Grade Girls A) 6
SJM - JAY SEBAUGH (6th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 4:10pm
Final
ASC - MOORE (5th Grade Boys B) 2
SAR - MEIER (5th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 4:05pm
Final
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 3
SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SCLR - UELHOF (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
SCLR - MONDELLO (Kindergarten Girls Z) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B (5th Grade Boys B) 0
ASC - LUNDRY (5th Grade Boys B) 8
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:35pm
Final
ASC - LINDELL 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 0
HI - STEVEN MARTIN (6th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAR - GOWER (3rd Grade Girls D) 0
IW - MO SECK 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC (1st Grade Girls V) 0
SCLM - O'KEEFE (1st Grade Girls V) 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HI - ED MEYER (1st Grade Girls U) 1
SH - DOUG DURAND (1st Grade Girls U) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:20pm
Final
HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B (8th Grade Boys B) 4
CPOP - SANDERS (8th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
SJM - KYLE WEBSTER (3rd Grade Girls C) 0
SCLR - KILGORE 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 6
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G (5th Grade Girls B) 6
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD (5th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASC - SMITH (5th Grade Girls C) 3
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G (5th Grade Girls C) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SCLR - BOLAND (2nd Grade Girls A) 4
ASC - ST. JOHN (2nd Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
CPOP - BAUCOM 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 3
ASC - KAISER (3rd Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASC - FISCHER (3rd Grade Girls B) 8
KDS - BRIAN BENDICK (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SH - CHRIS GRANT (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
SCLR - PRATZEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SCLR - TWELLMAN (5th Grade Boys A) 7
SCLM - JASSO 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
SAN - CUSUMANO (7th Grade Boys B) 10
SAR - MITCHELL (7th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
IW - DAVE BOOK (5th Grade Boys C) 1
SM - GREG KUNTZ (5th Grade Boys C) 6
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SM - JOSH HOWARD (4th Grade Boys D) 1
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 8
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:20pm
Final
ASC - BYRNE (4th Grade Boys C) 0
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER (4th Grade Boys C) 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SCLM - WILLIAMS (1st Grade Boys V) 1
SH - JR PAYNE (1st Grade Boys V) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
IW - MATT BLACK 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 2
ASC - BENDER (6th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - PATRICK ROSE (2nd Grade Boys D) 1
SCLM - BELLER (2nd Grade Boys D) 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN (2nd Grade Girls D) 1
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
CPOP - MERENDA (2nd Grade Boys C) 8
SCLR - DEMPSTER (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SAN - JOHNSON (5th Grade Boys B) 2
CPOP - TUMBARELLO (5th Grade Boys B) 6
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E (3rd Grade Boys E) 0
SJL - MAUSS (3rd Grade Boys E) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON (Kindergarten Boys Z) 3
SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
IW - NATE HARDIN (7th Grade Boys B) 1
SR - ERIC VEHIGE (7th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
SCLR - JACOBS (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLM - THIES (4th Grade Boys A) 9
SCLM - VAN DEVEN (4th Grade Boys A) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLR - BRANCA (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
ASC - MOOS (3rd Grade Boys C) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SAR - BAUMGART (3rd Grade Boys B) 3
ASC - CHANDLER (3rd Grade Boys B) 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SAR - MATT WOLF (5th Grade Boys A) 0
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 2
SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - VELLINES (6th Grade Boys B) 5
HI - DANA DISALVO (6th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - RYAN STIEFER (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH (2nd Grade Boys B) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - MORTLAND (7th Grade Boys A) 2
SJM - JIM CRAVENS (7th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - SCHLERETH (1st Grade Girls U) 1
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G (1st Grade Girls U) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN (3rd Grade Boys E) 0
IW - JOE SILVESTRI (3rd Grade Boys E) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
CPOP - HANNA (2nd Grade Girls B) 2
SCLR - MOORE (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 4B (4th Grade Boys C) 1
CPOP - PEREZ (4th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
TO - DEGROOT (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN (2nd Grade Girls D) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
HI - MIKE MORRIS (7th Grade Boys A) 1
ASC - ESPARZA (7th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
SJL - BEN BRASSEUR (Kindergarten Girls Z) 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAR - PECHER (2nd Grade Girls B) 4
SAN - ADAMS (2nd Grade Girls B) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER (8th Grade Boys A) 6
ASC - BOSSI (8th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 2
SCLR - BROWN (1st Grade Boys V) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys B) 2
ASC - BENTON (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B (2nd Grade Boys D) 0
ASC - PEARSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
CPOP - BAUCOM 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 1
SR - BILL DAVIDSON (6th Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - MEGAN BRESSLER (5th Grade Boys C) 0
SAR - STRIFLER (5th Grade Boys C) 7
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAN - SMITH (8th Grade Boys B) 1
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE (8th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SCLM - KEENAN (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
SJL - BRASSEUR (2nd Grade Boys A) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH (3rd Grade Boys D) 1
SAR - POERTNER (3rd Grade Boys D) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
HI - BRENT LESTER (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL (Kindergarten Girls Z) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SAR - HENDRIXSON (4th Grade Boys C) 5
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL (4th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
ASC - JOUANE (4th Grade Boys A) 3
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
KDS - JAMEY BRESTER (1st Grade Boys V) 3
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST (1st Grade Boys V) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
HI - JOE LAYTON (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
SCLR - ULMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
KDS - AARON HOLMAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
CPOP - BENHOFF (2nd Grade Girls C) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA (3rd Grade Boys B) 0
CPOP - COWSERT (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
SAR - STEVENSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 2
SAN - JORDAN (2nd Grade Boys D) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON (1st Grade Girls V) 2
SCLR - KILGORE 1G (1st Grade Girls V) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
SJM - GAVORNIK (7th Grade Girls A) 0
ASC - KIRSCH (7th Grade Girls A) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SH - THERESA WACKER (2nd Grade Girls B) 3
ASC - RING (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SAR - KRAMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 5
SH - JOE BUEHLER (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
ASC - GALANTI (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 5
SAR - WEST 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 3
KDS - MIKE ENGEL (4th Grade Boys D) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
CPOP - BRULAND 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 6
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:20am
Final
SAR - REMM (2nd Grade Boys C) 11
KDS - TYLER CAMPO (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
HI - PETE BIRO (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - PAT O'BRIEN (7th Grade Boys B) 3
PRI - TOP (7th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G (2nd Grade Girls A) 6
SAR - MATTESON (2nd Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
SAN - RUTHERFORD (3rd Grade Boys D) 7
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS (3rd Grade Boys D) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:10am
Final
KDS - DAVID HONG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
SJL - LISA SCHMALZ (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
HI - MATT CRECELIUS (7th Grade Girls A) 0
ASC - KLASS (7th Grade Girls A) 4
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 0
ASC - MANIACI (8th Grade Girls A) 6
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SJL - BAUSCH 4G (4th Grade Girls A) 1
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT (4th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
KDS - BRIAN YOST (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
 
Saturday, November 7, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SCLM - JASSO 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 0
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 6
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL (4th Grade Boys C) 1
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ (4th Grade Boys C) 6
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 0
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 7
SCLR - HOFFMAN (4th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
HI - RON MORETTI (8th Grade Boys B) 3
SCLR - MC KAY (8th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
IW - JOHN AALBERS (4th Grade Boys B) 2
IW - SETH WILBER (4th Grade Boys B) 6
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT (4th Grade Boys D) 0
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 3
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
IW - MO SECK 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 6
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASC - BRINER (5th Grade Girls C) 3
SM - DAMAZYN (5th Grade Girls C) 0
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - HEBER (6th Grade Boys B) 3
SCLR - GLISSON (6th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJM - JON BLOCK (4th Grade Boys C) 0
SCLR - KILGORE 4B (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Friday, November 6, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SCLM - DROZDA (4th Grade Girls A) 5
KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN (4th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Thursday, November 5, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
CPOP - BRULAND 4G (4th Grade Girls B) 1
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Thursday, November 5, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASC - LUNDRY (5th Grade Boys B) 5
SAN - JOHNSON (5th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
SCLR - GREG GUNTLI (6th Grade Girls A) 2
SJM - JAY SEBAUGH (6th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
IW - SHAUN MCCOURT (7th Grade Girls A) 2
SJM - GAVORNIK (7th Grade Girls A) 8
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 4:10pm
Final
SCLR - HOFFMAN (4th Grade Boys B) 1
SCLM - THIES (4th Grade Boys A) 8
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 4:10pm
Final
HI - TODD GANDER (5th Grade Girls B) 4
SAR - JAMES BROWN (5th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
ASC - ROGAN (3rd Grade Girls A) 6
SAR - SANDBERG (3rd Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
SH - MIKE POEPSEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
SJL - BRASSEUR (2nd Grade Boys A) 1
HI - JOE LAYTON (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAR - MATTESON (2nd Grade Girls A) 1
SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER (2nd Grade Girls A) 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
HI - RON MORETTI (8th Grade Boys B) 6
CPOP - SANDERS (8th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASC - MANIACI (8th Grade Girls A) 4
SCLR - HANSON (8th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJM - LUDWIG (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:50pm
Final
HI - JEFF ROGLES (5th Grade Boys A) 3
SCLM - JASSO 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SR - JABARI ROBINSON (5th Grade Girls C) 5
ASC - BRINER (5th Grade Girls C) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
ASC - CHANDLER (3rd Grade Boys B) 0
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys B) 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SCLR - O'DONNEL (3rd Grade Girls D) 6
SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
SR - ERIC VEHIGE (7th Grade Boys B) 2
SAR - MITCHELL (7th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
SJM - LISA QUIGLE (5th Grade Girls B) 3
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G (5th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SAN - JOHNSON (5th Grade Boys B) 12
SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB (5th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G (2nd Grade Girls D) 3
ASC - WEINZIRL (2nd Grade Girls D) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI (2nd Grade Boys B) 0
SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HI - JEFF GORCZYCA (2nd Grade Girls A) 1
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G (2nd Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
IW - MO SECK 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 0
SM - ED BOURNEUF (6th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - SEAN JACKSON (4th Grade Girls B) 0
CPOP - BRULAND 4G (4th Grade Girls B) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SCLM - O'KEEFE (1st Grade Girls V) 2
SJM - GARTHE (1st Grade Girls V) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
CPOP - ROGLES (5th Grade Girls B) 0
SCLR - OBERLE (5th Grade Girls B) 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SCLM - GRAVILLE (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLM - KEENAN (2nd Grade Boys A) 3
SAR - KRAMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SR - BILL DAVIDSON (6th Grade Boys A) 3
SCLM - PUGH (6th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 2
PRI - POLCYN (8th Grade Boys A) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - ST. JOHN (2nd Grade Girls A) 0
IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST (2nd Grade Girls A) 7
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SAR - GILANI (4th Grade Girls A) 0
SJL - BAUSCH 4G (4th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER (4th Grade Boys C) 2
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
SAR - REMM (2nd Grade Boys C) 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
ASC - RING (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
SH - THERESA WACKER (2nd Grade Girls B) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
HI - JASON LIEVANOS (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
HI - BRIAN JERAULD (3rd Grade Girls B) 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 1G (1st Grade Girls V) 1
HI - CHAD EDWARDS (1st Grade Girls V) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
SJM - KYLE WEBSTER (3rd Grade Girls C) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY (5th Grade Girls C) 0
ASC - SMITH (5th Grade Girls C) 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - MATT CRECELIUS (7th Grade Girls A) 3
IW - SHAUN MCCOURT (7th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 2
SR - DAVE SHEETS (4th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 0
CPOP - BAUCOM 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASC - WEBER 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 3
SCLM - JASSO 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
HI - TIM DUNNING (4th Grade Girls B) 2
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASC - PEZZANI (3rd Grade Girls A) 1
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G (3rd Grade Girls A) 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCLR - ULMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 1
SH - JOE BUEHLER (2nd Grade Boys A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
HI - BRIAN DOLAN (Kindergarten Girls Z) 10
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASC - TOMARAS (4th Grade Girls B) 0
SAN - KLIMEK (4th Grade Girls B) 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 1
HI - SCOTT MEIS (5th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASC - ESPARZA (7th Grade Boys A) 2
SAR - EMMENGGER (7th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAN - CUSUMANO (7th Grade Boys B) 3
SCLM - WHITSON (7th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASC - WEILER (4th Grade Girls B) 2
SCLR - RUBEL (4th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - SETH WILBUR (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
SAR - WEST 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:20pm
Final
ASC - BENDER (6th Grade Boys A) 1
CPOP - BAUCOM 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
CPOP - MCCLUSKEY (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
KDS - BRIAN BENDICK (3rd Grade Girls B) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 1
SCLM - SANDERS 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G (3rd Grade Girls A) 0
ASC - THAKUR (3rd Grade Girls A) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SM - DAMAZYN (5th Grade Girls C) 0
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G (5th Grade Girls C) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
IW - MO SECK 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
SCLM - HUFFORD (3rd Grade Girls D) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 1
IW - MIKE ROLFES (4th Grade Girls B) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJM - RICHARD GILLES (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
SCLR - KILGORE 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 9
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
KDS - BRIAN YOST (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
SCLR - UELHOF (Kindergarten Girls Z) 6
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SAR - STRIFLER (5th Grade Boys C) 4
SM - GREG KUNTZ (5th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SM - JOSH HOWARD (4th Grade Boys D) 0
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT (4th Grade Boys D) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
SJM - JIM CRAVENS (7th Grade Boys A) 1
SAR - EMMENGGER (7th Grade Boys A) 6
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HI - RON MORETTI (8th Grade Boys B) 2
SAN - SMITH (8th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
KDS - MIKE ENGEL (4th Grade Boys D) 1
HI - REBECCA CENTERINO (4th Grade Boys D) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
ASC - MOOS (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
SAR - YOUNG (3rd Grade Boys C) 7
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - BRIAN DOLAN (Kindergarten Girls Z) 6
HI - BRENT LESTER (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
ASC - BENTON (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA (3rd Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 3
ASC - BOSSI (8th Grade Boys A) 7
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B (5th Grade Boys B) 0
CPOP - TUMBARELLO (5th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
HI - KEVIN McFARLAND (3rd Grade Boys E) 5
SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E (3rd Grade Boys E) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
SAR - MATT WOLF (5th Grade Boys A) 7
HI - JEFF ROGLES (5th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B (2nd Grade Boys D) 0
SAN - JORDAN (2nd Grade Boys D) 8
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
CPOP - BENHOFF (2nd Grade Girls C) 1
SCLM - GRAVILLE (2nd Grade Girls C) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
IW - MIKE TOLEDO (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
SCLR - DEMPSTER (2nd Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B (5th Grade Boys C) 5
IW - MEGAN BRESSLER (5th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW (8th Grade Boys A) 1
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - WEINZIRL (2nd Grade Girls D) 5
TO - DEGROOT (2nd Grade Girls D) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HI - PATRICK ROSE (2nd Grade Boys D) 3
ASC - PEARSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B (8th Grade Boys B) 2
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE (8th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G (1st Grade Girls U) 0
SCLR - ACKLEY (1st Grade Girls U) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCLM - JASSO 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 1
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL (4th Grade Boys C) 3
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER (4th Grade Boys C) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLM - PUGH (6th Grade Boys A) 3
IW - MATT BLACK 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SAN - OTT (5th Grade Girls B) 0
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD (5th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN (2nd Grade Girls D) 8
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - COWSERT (3rd Grade Boys B) 4
SAR - BAUMGART (3rd Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - ABBY REILLY (Kindergarten Girls Z) 5
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER (8th Grade Boys A) 3
PRI - POLCYN (8th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
SAN - ADAMS (2nd Grade Girls B) 3
CPOP - HANNA (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
KDS - TYLER CAMPO (2nd Grade Boys C) 4
CPOP - MERENDA (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
HI - DAN GANSLER (3rd Grade Boys C) 3
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C (3rd Grade Boys C) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASC - LINDELL 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 0
ASC - VELLINES (6th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SH - JOE BUEHLER (2nd Grade Boys A) 4
SCLR - ULMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
KDS - JAMEY BRESTER (1st Grade Boys V) 1
SCLM - WILLIAMS (1st Grade Boys V) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SCLR - GLISSON (6th Grade Boys B) 3
HI - STEVEN MARTIN (6th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAN - CUSUMANO (7th Grade Boys B) 5
ASC - LANCIA (7th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST (1st Grade Boys V) 2
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 6
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
SAR - WEST 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 0
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS (3rd Grade Boys D) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
HI - AARON EILERS (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI (2nd Grade Boys B) 4
ASC - WEBER 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ (4th Grade Boys C) 3
SCLR - KILGORE 4B (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 0
SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 8
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA (4th Grade Boys C) 1
SAR - HENDRIXSON (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SJM - JAN NIEZING (2nd Grade Boys B) 0
HI - RYAN STIEFER (2nd Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
CPOP - SCHLERETH (1st Grade Girls U) 0
HI - ED MEYER (1st Grade Girls U) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
ASC - RING (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
SAR - PECHER (2nd Grade Girls B) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SH - JR PAYNE (1st Grade Boys V) 2
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B (1st Grade Boys V) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
IW - NATE HARDIN (7th Grade Boys B) 3
PRI - TOP (7th Grade Boys B) 8
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA (1st Grade Boys U) 0
CPOP - BRULAND 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
IW - JOE SILVESTRI (3rd Grade Boys E) 3
SR - SHAUN HART (3rd Grade Boys E) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
SCLR - MOORE (2nd Grade Girls B) 5
SJL - BAUSCH 2G (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:15am
Final
HI - CHAD EDWARDS (1st Grade Girls V) 1
SAN - CHALMERS (1st Grade Girls V) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 5
SCLR - PRATZEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
SCLR - MONDELLO (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
CPOP - MORTLAND (7th Grade Boys A) 1
HI - MIKE MORRIS (7th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G (7th Grade Girls A) 8
ASC - KIRSCH (7th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
IW - JOHN AALBERS (4th Grade Boys B) 1
ASC - JOUANE (4th Grade Boys A) 8
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH (3rd Grade Boys D) 2
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SCLR - BROWN (1st Grade Boys V) 4
HI - ADAM MOORE (1st Grade Boys V) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ASC - GALANTI (2nd Grade Girls C) 3
SAR - MCVEAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:20am
Final
SH - CHRIS GRANT (Kindergarten Boys Z) 5
KDS - DAVID HONG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 2
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
SCLM - VAN DEVEN (4th Grade Boys A) 5
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - DAN EMERSON (3rd Grade Boys C) 5
SCLR - BRANCA (3rd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
ASC - KLASS (7th Grade Girls A) 4
HI - MATT CRECELIUS (7th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
HI - MATTHEW MEIER (5th Grade Boys C) 3
SH - JASON WACKER (5th Grade Boys C) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
SAN - RUTHERFORD (3rd Grade Boys D) 8
SAR - POERTNER (3rd Grade Boys D) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
SJM - GREG MALONEY (1st Grade Boys U) 0
HI - PETE BIRO (1st Grade Boys U) 2
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:10am
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 1
KDS - AARON HOLMAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJM - JON BLOCK (4th Grade Boys C) 2
ASC - BYRNE (4th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
ASC - MOORE (5th Grade Boys B) 3
ASC - LUNDRY (5th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 0
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 6
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER (1st Grade Girls U) 2
HI - STEPHAN MARTINES (1st Grade Girls U) 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SJM - GARTHE (1st Grade Girls V) 1
KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON (1st Grade Girls V) 9
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SCLM - SANDERS 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 3
SH - CARL JUNG (6th Grade Girls A) 5
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SCLM - BELLER (2nd Grade Boys D) 2
SAR - STEVENSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 1
 
Friday, October 30, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
HI - DANA DISALVO (6th Grade Boys B) 3
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
SAR - JAMES BROWN (5th Grade Girls B) 0
CPOP - ROGLES (5th Grade Girls B) 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 1
SAR - HEBER (6th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 3
SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SCLM - VAN DEVEN (4th Grade Boys A) 0
SCLR - HOFFMAN (4th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 5
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 0
CPOP - BRULAND 4G (4th Grade Girls B) 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
IW - SETH WILBUR (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SM - DAMAZYN (5th Grade Girls C) 0
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY (5th Grade Girls C) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
SCLM - GRAVILLE (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAN - SMITH (8th Grade Boys B) 0
HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B (8th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT (4th Grade Girls A) 0
SCLM - DROZDA (4th Grade Girls A) 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SCLM - HUFFORD (3rd Grade Girls D) 7
SAR - GOWER (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
ASC - LINDELL 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 7
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - JAY SEBAUGH (6th Grade Girls A) 2
IW - MO SECK 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C (3rd Grade Boys C) 5
ASC - MOOS (3rd Grade Boys C) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASC - SMITH (5th Grade Girls C) 2
SR - JABARI ROBINSON (5th Grade Girls C) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G (3rd Grade Girls A) 1
ASC - PEZZANI (3rd Grade Girls A) 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - RICHARD GILLES (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SAR - REMM (2nd Grade Boys C) 7
CPOP - MERENDA (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
ASC - WEBER 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 3
CPOP - BAUCOM 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
CPOP - SCHLERETH (1st Grade Girls U) 2
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER (1st Grade Girls U) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE (8th Grade Boys B) 3
SCLR - MC KAY (8th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SAN - CHALMERS (1st Grade Girls V) 2
SCLM - O'KEEFE (1st Grade Girls V) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ (4th Grade Boys C) 5
SJM - JON BLOCK (4th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - MANIACI (8th Grade Girls A) 3
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
IW - MIKE ROLFES (4th Grade Girls B) 2
SAN - KLIMEK (4th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SM - ED BOURNEUF (6th Grade Girls A) 3
SCLM - SANDERS 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
CPOP - MORACZEWSKI (2nd Grade Boys B) 2
SAR - WEST 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SM - GREG KUNTZ (5th Grade Boys C) 1
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B (5th Grade Boys C) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G (1st Grade Girls U) 1
SH - DOUG DURAND (1st Grade Girls U) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 2
HI - PETE BIRO (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLR - DEMPSTER (2nd Grade Boys C) 0
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY (2nd Grade Boys C) 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - CHAD EDWARDS (1st Grade Girls V) 5
SJM - GARTHE (1st Grade Girls V) 3
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - CHANDLER (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
CPOP - COWSERT (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 0
CPOP - HOSKING (1st Grade Boys V) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - ROGAN (3rd Grade Girls A) 4
ASC - THAKUR (3rd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - BRIAN JERAULD (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
ASC - FISCHER (3rd Grade Girls B) 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - GAVORNIK (7th Grade Girls A) 1
IW - SHAUN MCCOURT (7th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 0
SR - DAVE SHEETS (4th Grade Boys A) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - TOMARAS (4th Grade Girls B) 2
ASC - WEILER (4th Grade Girls B) 3
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - MITCHELL (7th Grade Boys B) 0
HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B (7th Grade Boys B) 11
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - CAROL SCHREY (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
SH - CHRIS GRANT (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - MO SECK 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
SCLR - O'DONNEL (3rd Grade Girls D) 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G (6th Grade Girls A) 3
SCLR - GREG GUNTLI (6th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCLR - TWELLMAN (5th Grade Boys A) 1
SAR - MATT WOLF (5th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SH - CARL JUNG (6th Grade Girls A) 1
HI - SHANE LAWLER (6th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCLR - OBERLE (5th Grade Girls B) 4
SAN - OTT (5th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SH - JOE BUEHLER (2nd Grade Boys A) 2
HI - JOE LAYTON (2nd Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
CPOP - PEREZ (4th Grade Boys C) 3
IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ (4th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW (8th Grade Boys A) 3
SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B (8th Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SR - DAVE SHEETS (4th Grade Boys A) 2
IW - SETH WILBER (4th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SCLR - RUBEL (4th Grade Girls B) 1
SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT (4th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
KDS - BRIAN BENDICK (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
HI - JASON LIEVANOS (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
IW - MEGAN BRESSLER (5th Grade Boys C) 6
SH - JASON WACKER (5th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G (2nd Grade Girls D) 6
TO - DEGROOT (2nd Grade Girls D) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
HI - STEVEN MARTIN (6th Grade Boys B) 1
SAR - HEBER (6th Grade Boys B) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:50pm
Final
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD (5th Grade Girls B) 1
CPOP - ROGLES (5th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:40pm
Final
ASC - TOMARAS (4th Grade Girls B) 0
HI - SEAN JACKSON (4th Grade Girls B) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
CPOP - MCCLUSKEY (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
HI - BRIAN JERAULD (3rd Grade Girls B) 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
IW - JOE SILVESTRI (3rd Grade Boys E) 2
SJL - MAUSS (3rd Grade Boys E) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON (1st Grade Girls V) 5
SCLM - O'KEEFE (1st Grade Girls V) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAR - GILANI (4th Grade Girls A) 4
SH - WADE WEIBRECHT (4th Grade Girls A) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 5
SJM - KYLE WEBSTER (3rd Grade Girls C) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SM - ED BOURNEUF (6th Grade Girls A) 0
SH - CARL JUNG (6th Grade Girls A) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - SCOTT MEIS (5th Grade Girls A) 2
SCLM - SANDERS 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASC - BRINER (5th Grade Girls C) 0
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G (5th Grade Girls C) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
SJM - WIELAND (Kindergarten Girls Z) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
KDS - DAVID HONG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
SCLR - PRATZEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
HI - JEFF ROGLES (5th Grade Boys A) 2
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 9
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SAR - MEIER (5th Grade Boys B) 2
CPOP - TUMBARELLO (5th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SR - ERIC VEHIGE (7th Grade Boys B) 2
SAN - CUSUMANO (7th Grade Boys B) 11
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:20pm
Final
HI - MATTHEW MEIER (5th Grade Boys C) 0
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B (5th Grade Boys C) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN (3rd Grade Boys E) 12
HI - KEVIN McFARLAND (3rd Grade Boys E) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SCLR - BRANCA (3rd Grade Boys C) 0
SAR - YOUNG (3rd Grade Boys C) 8
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
KDS - AARON HOLMAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 2
SCLM - GRAVILLE (2nd Grade Girls C) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SAR - PECHER (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
SH - THERESA WACKER (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASC - LANCIA (7th Grade Boys B) 3
HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B (7th Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH (2nd Grade Boys B) 6
SJM - JAN NIEZING (2nd Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SJL - BAUSCH 2G (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
SAN - ADAMS (2nd Grade Girls B) 8
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJM - LUDWIG (1st Grade Boys U) 0
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLM - WHITSON (7th Grade Boys B) 2
IW - PAT O'BRIEN (7th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - BYRNE (4th Grade Boys C) 0
SCLR - KILGORE 4B (4th Grade Boys C) 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB (Kindergarten Boys Z) 16
SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - BENDER (6th Grade Boys A) 0
SCLM - PUGH (6th Grade Boys A) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCLM - JASSO 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 1
SAR - MATT WOLF (5th Grade Boys A) 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 6
HI - ADAM MOORE (1st Grade Boys V) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - MCVEAN (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
TO - BRIAN TERMAAT (4th Grade Boys D) 1
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - DAN EMERSON (3rd Grade Boys C) 0
HI - DAN GANSLER (3rd Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - ESPARZA (7th Grade Boys A) 0
CPOP - MORTLAND (7th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - KRAMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 2
SJL - BRASSEUR (2nd Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 7
HI - DANA DISALVO (6th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
SR - SHAUN HART (3rd Grade Boys E) 1
SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E (3rd Grade Boys E) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAR - EMMENGGER (7th Grade Boys A) 2
HI - MIKE MORRIS (7th Grade Boys A) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
HI - ED MEYER (1st Grade Girls U) 1
SCLR - ACKLEY (1st Grade Girls U) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
SH - MIKE HANNIBAL (Kindergarten Girls Z) 14
SJM - SEAN CUMMINS (Kindergarten Girls Z) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - DAVE BOOK (5th Grade Boys C) 0
SAR - STRIFLER (5th Grade Boys C) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASC - VELLINES (6th Grade Boys B) 0
SCLR - GLISSON (6th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
CPOP - HANNA (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
ASC - RING (2nd Grade Girls B) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - MATT BLACK 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 2
SR - BILL DAVIDSON (6th Grade Boys A) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN (2nd Grade Girls D) 1
ASC - WEINZIRL (2nd Grade Girls D) 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 1
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS (3rd Grade Boys D) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER (2nd Grade Girls A) 1
HI - JEFF GORCZYCA (2nd Grade Girls A) 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
KDS - DAVID HONG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 4
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
SAR - POERTNER (3rd Grade Boys D) 3
SAR - WEST 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST (1st Grade Boys V) 1
SCLM - WILLIAMS (1st Grade Boys V) 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
HI - REBECCA CENTERINO (4th Grade Boys D) 2
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST (2nd Grade Girls A) 12
SCLR - BOLAND (2nd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE (8th Grade Boys B) 5
CPOP - SANDERS (8th Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
SAN - RUTHERFORD (3rd Grade Boys D) 6
SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH (3rd Grade Boys D) 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC (1st Grade Girls V) 0
SCLR - KILGORE 1G (1st Grade Girls V) 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - PATRICK ROSE (2nd Grade Boys D) 6
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B (2nd Grade Boys D) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB (5th Grade Boys B) 2
ASC - MOORE (5th Grade Boys B) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys B) 2
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SAR - BAUMGART (3rd Grade Boys B) 1
ASC - BENTON (3rd Grade Boys B) 10
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
CPOP - BENHOFF (2nd Grade Girls C) 2
ASC - GALANTI (2nd Grade Girls C) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SJL - LISA SCHMALZ (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
HI - CAROL SCHREY (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SH - MIKE POEPSEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 6
SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON (Kindergarten Boys Z) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
SAN - JORDAN (2nd Grade Boys D) 0
SAR - STEVENSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA (4th Grade Boys C) 3
SJM - JON BLOCK (4th Grade Boys C) 1
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
ASC - PEARSON (2nd Grade Boys D) 4
SCLM - BELLER (2nd Grade Boys D) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:20am
Final
KDS - JAMEY BRESTER (1st Grade Boys V) 2
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B (1st Grade Boys V) 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
SCLM - KEENAN (2nd Grade Boys A) 6
SCLR - ULMER (2nd Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
ASC - KLASS (7th Grade Girls A) 0
TO - ANTE COLIC 7G (7th Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
SCLR - JACOBS (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
SH - CHRIS GRANT (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
SJL - BEN BRASSEUR (Kindergarten Girls Z) 1
HI - ABBY REILLY (Kindergarten Girls Z) 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:10am
Final
CPOP - BRULAND 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 2
SJM - GREG MALONEY (1st Grade Boys U) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 6
ASC - LINDELL 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 9
ASC - KAISER (3rd Grade Boys A) 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G (2nd Grade Girls A) 4
ASC - ST. JOHN (2nd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
SCLR - UELHOF (Kindergarten Girls Z) 3
HI - BRENT LESTER (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
IW - MIKE TOLEDO (2nd Grade Boys C) 1
KDS - TYLER CAMPO (2nd Grade Boys C) 9
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
SAR - MEIER (5th Grade Boys B) 2
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B (5th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
SCLM - THIES (4th Grade Boys A) 7
IW - JOHN AALBERS (4th Grade Boys B) 0
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
CPOP - PEREZ (4th Grade Boys C) 7
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 0
IW - MATT BLACK 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 4
 
Friday, October 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN (4th Grade Girls A) 0
SJL - BAUSCH 4G (4th Grade Girls A) 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
HI - TIM DUNNING (4th Grade Girls B) 3
ASC - TOMARAS (4th Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SAN - ADAMS (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
SAR - PECHER (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 1
ASC - JOUANE (4th Grade Boys A) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCLR - OBERLE (5th Grade Girls B) 0
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G (5th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASC - WEINZIRL (2nd Grade Girls D) 1
HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SAR - WEST 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 7
ASC - WEBER 2B (2nd Grade Boys B) 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HI - CAROL SCHREY (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
HI - ADAM MOORE (1st Grade Boys V) 0
HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST (1st Grade Boys V) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SAN - CHALMERS (1st Grade Girls V) 0
SJM - GARTHE (1st Grade Girls V) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
HI - BRIAN DOLAN (Kindergarten Girls Z) 2
SCLR - MONDELLO (Kindergarten Girls Z) 6
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B (1st Grade Boys V) 0
SCLM - WILLIAMS (1st Grade Boys V) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - THAKUR (3rd Grade Girls A) 3
SAR - SANDBERG (3rd Grade Girls A) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
IW - PAT O'BRIEN (7th Grade Boys B) 0
SAN - CUSUMANO (7th Grade Boys B) 5
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SCLR - HANSON (8th Grade Girls A) 3
SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G (8th Grade Girls A) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SAR - GILANI (4th Grade Girls A) 2
SCLM - DROZDA (4th Grade Girls A) 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 4B (4th Grade Boys C) 2
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA (4th Grade Boys C) 4
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
SH - MIKE POEPSEL (Kindergarten Boys Z) 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B (1st Grade Boys U) 1
HI - PETE BIRO (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
ASC - FISCHER (3rd Grade Girls B) 6
HI - JASON LIEVANOS (3rd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - HENDRIXSON (4th Grade Boys C) 3
ASC - BYRNE (4th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G (5th Grade Girls C) 2
ASC - SMITH (5th Grade Girls C) 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASC - GALANTI (2nd Grade Girls C) 8
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G (2nd Grade Girls C) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLR - VOIGT (1st Grade Boys U) 1
SJM - GREG MALONEY (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
SAN - BASTOS (1st Grade Boys V) 0
SCLR - BROWN (1st Grade Boys V) 6
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB (5th Grade Boys B) 0
SAN - JOHNSON (5th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - PATRICK ROSE (2nd Grade Boys D) 0
SAN - JORDAN (2nd Grade Boys D) 10
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
CPOP - ROGLES (5th Grade Girls B) 0
HI - TODD GANDER (5th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G (5th Grade Girls A) 0
SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN (5th Grade Girls A) 9
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
IW - SETH WILBER (4th Grade Boys B) 5
SCLM - VAN DEVEN (4th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAN - KLIMEK (4th Grade Girls B) 0
SCLR - RUBEL (4th Grade Girls B) 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
SM - GREG KUNTZ (5th Grade Boys C) 3
SH - JASON WACKER (5th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 8:30pm
Final
SR - JABARI ROBINSON (5th Grade Girls C) 2
SJM - SEAN COURTNEY (5th Grade Girls C) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
HI - SEAN JACKSON (4th Grade Girls B) 0
IW - MIKE ROLFES (4th Grade Girls B) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
SCLR - GLISSON (6th Grade Boys B) 2
SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B (6th Grade Boys B) 6
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
SCLM - HUFFORD (3rd Grade Girls D) 3
IW - MO SECK 3G (3rd Grade Girls D) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
SCLR - OBERLE (5th Grade Girls B) 0
SJM - LISA QUIGLE (5th Grade Girls B) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 4:50pm
Final
TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD (5th Grade Girls B) 0
HI - TODD GANDER (5th Grade Girls B) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
SJM - WIELAND (Kindergarten Girls Z) 0
HI - BRENT LESTER (Kindergarten Girls Z) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
SAR - REMM (2nd Grade Boys C) 2
HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY (2nd Grade Boys C) 1
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 4:45pm
Final
SCLR - KILGORE 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 7
SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G (3rd Grade Girls C) 1
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJM - JAN NIEZING (2nd Grade Boys B) 1
SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ (2nd Grade Boys B) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SH - CHRIS GRANT (Kindergarten Boys Z) 0
HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG (Kindergarten Boys Z) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
TO - ANTE COLIC 2B (2nd Grade Boys D) 1
HI - PATRICK ROSE (2nd Grade Boys D) 6
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
SAR - STRIFLER (5th Grade Boys C) 4
HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B (5th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
SAR - GOWER (3rd Grade Girls D) 0
SCLR - O'DONNEL (3rd Grade Girls D) 1
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASC - PEZZANI (3rd Grade Girls A) 1
ASC - ROGAN (3rd Grade Girls A) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAR - JAMES BROWN (5th Grade Girls B) 0
HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G (5th Grade Girls B) 11
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 5
SCLM - JASSO 5B (5th Grade Boys A) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:45pm
Final
SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B (4th Grade Boys D) 1
SM - JOSH HOWARD (4th Grade Boys D) 6
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:40pm
Final
ASC - BOSSI (8th Grade Boys A) 3
SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER (8th Grade Boys A) 4
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL (4th Grade Boys C) 1
SJM - JON BLOCK (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASC - MOORE (5th Grade Boys B) 1
SAN - JOHNSON (5th Grade Boys B) 4
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
ASC - CHANDLER (3rd Grade Boys B) 3
SAR - BAUMGART (3rd Grade Boys B) 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G (1st Grade Girls U) 0
SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER (1st Grade Girls U) 1
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
HI - AARON EILERS (1st Grade Boys U) 5
HI - PETE BIRO (1st Grade Boys U) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
CPOP - COWSERT (3rd Grade Boys B) 0
HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA (3rd Grade Boys B) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
SAR - EMMENGGER (7th Grade Boys A) 1
ASC - ESPARZA (7th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:10pm
Final
IW - DAVE BOOK (5th Grade Boys C) 2
HI - MATTHEW MEIER (5th Grade Boys C) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
SH - THERESA WACKER (2nd Grade Girls B) 2
CPOP - HANNA (2nd Grade Girls B) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
IW - JOE SILVESTRI (3rd Grade Boys E) 0
SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN (3rd Grade Boys E) 9
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASC - MOOS (3rd Grade Boys C) 3
SCLR - BRANCA (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
SH - PASHIA & ROGERS (3rd Grade Boys D) 3
SAN - RUTHERFORD (3rd Grade Boys D) 11
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:45pm
Final
HI - DAN EMERSON (3rd Grade Boys C) 1
SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C (3rd Grade Boys C) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
SAR - MITCHELL (7th Grade Boys B) 2
SCLM - WHITSON (7th Grade Boys B) 8
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASC - KAISER (3rd Grade Boys A) 1
ASC - WEBER 3B (3rd Grade Boys A) 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:20pm
Final
HI - TIMOTHY RIKER (4th Grade Boys C) 3
SAR - HENDRIXSON (4th Grade Boys C) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
CPOP - BAUCOM 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 4
IW - MATT BLACK 6B (6th Grade Boys A) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - WEST 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 2
HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B (3rd Grade Boys D) 6
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN (2nd Grade Girls D) 0
IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G (2nd Grade Girls D) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCLR - HOFFMAN (4th Grade Boys B) 0
SAN - BECKEMEIER (4th Grade Boys B) 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - PEREZ (4th Grade Boys C) 1
HI - CHRIS RUZICKA (4th Grade Boys C) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SH - DOUG DURAND (1st Grade Girls U) 0
HI - ED MEYER (1st Grade Girls U) 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - POERTNER (3rd Grade Boys D) 2
SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH (3rd Grade Boys D) 3