Volleyball 2019 Results


Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Sievers (8C) 3
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Sievers (8C) 2
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Villhard (7C) 1
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Kraemer (6B) 3
CPOP - Mc Caffery (6B) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Berry (5C) 1
St. Clement - Stewart (5C) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - Rafferty (3D) 0
CPOP - Guthrie (3D) 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
CPOP - Adams (4D) 2
St. Clement - Ott (4D) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Clare - Foppe (4C) 1
IW - Wall 4G (4C) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
IW - Origliasso (4A) 3
IW - Reeves 4G (4A) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
CPOP - Eveland (3E) 0
St. Clement - Simonsen 3G (3E) 3
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ascension - Xu Xu (4A) 0
IW - Origliasso (4A) 3
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IW - Puzniak (5B) 0
St. Clement - Giuntoli (5B) 3
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Blumenfeld (4D) 2
St. Clement - Ott (4D) 1
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SAR - Warren (3E) 3
IW - Wall 3G (3E) 0
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ascension - Berry (5C) 1
CPOP - McCarthy (5C) 2
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CPOP - Guthrie (3D) 2
IW - Covey (3D) 1
 
Friday, September 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CPOP - Dunn (3C) 0
St. Clare - Plunkett 3G (3C) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 1
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
St. Clare - Suemnicht (Parochial) 1
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
IW - Hager (7C) 3
HI - Villhard (7C) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 3
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 7G (7B) 0
St. Joe - Wyatt (7B) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
CPOP - Probst (8B) 1
Ascension - Challis (8B) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
SAR - Messenger (7C) 3
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
HI - Hoff (8C) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 3
Ascension - Foeldi (7B) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - Berger (8B) 2
St. Clare - Schmitz (8B) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SAR - McPartlin (8B) 0
HI - Koch (8B) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 8G (8A) 1
St. Clement - Simonsen 8G (8A) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 3
St. Clare - Hoffman (8A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ascension - Mosley (6B) 2
Ascension - Esparza (6B) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 1
St. Joe - Etchason (7C) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 0
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Graham (7A) 1
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Stremlau (6C) 1
St. Joe - Owens (6C) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
IW - Baliva (7A) 3
St. Clare - Bolt (7A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Dunne (8C) 0
St. Clement - Sievers (8C) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Plunkett 6G (6A) 3
Ascension - Dieck (6A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Berwin 6G (6A) 3
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Wilkerson (6B) 2
CPOP - Mc Caffery (6B) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kirk Day - Sowers (6C) 3
IW - Hemmen 6G (6C) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - Fitzgerald (5A) 3
HI - Zink (5A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - Moretti (6C) 2
St. Clare - Dolan (6C) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (4B) 2
CPOP - Oberle (4B) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
HI - Argetsinger (4C) 2
St. Joe - Hoffman (4C) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CPOP - Dunn (3C) 0
Ascension - Benedict (3C) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Riordan (3D) 3
IW - Covey (3D) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Ascension - Chalmers (4A) 3
HI - Schueppert (4A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Joe - Wichman (5B) 3
IW - Puzniak (5B) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SAR - Wilks (5B) 3
St. Clement - Giuntoli (5B) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Ascension - Hightower (5C) 2
Ascension - Berry (5C) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Clement - Stewart (5C) 0
CPOP - McCarthy (5C) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SAR - Warren (3E) 3
St. Joe - Day (3E) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Boswell (3C) 3
HI - Hurst (3C) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
St. Clare - Schmitz (8B) 0
HI - Berger (8B) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Kirk Day - Schertzer (4D) 1
St. Clement - Ott (4D) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
HI - Westerhold (4A) 3
IW - Reeves 4G (4A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
CPOP - Guthrie (3D) 3
Ascension - Frisicchio (3D) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
St. Clement - Salviccio (4C) 1
St. Clare - Foppe (4C) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
IW - Origliasso (4A) 3
Ascension - Xu Xu (4A) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kirk Day - Johnson (5A) 2
IW - Strickland (5A) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
IW - Wall 3G (3E) 0
St. Clement - Simonsen 3G (3E) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SAR - Elli (3C) 0
St. Clare - Plunkett 3G (3C) 3
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 8G (8A) 0
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 3
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 0
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 7G (7B) 1
HI - Benting (7B) 2
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ascension - Challis (8B) 0
CPOP - Probst (8B) 3
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 2
HI - Berger (8B) 1
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 0
St. Joe - Wyatt (7B) 3
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ascension - Klass (6A) 1
St. Clare - Plunkett 6G (6A) 2
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 6G (6C) 0
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 3
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
HI - Stremlau (6C) 3
HI - Moretti (6C) 0
 
Friday, September 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ascension - Benedict (3C) 1
St. Clare - Plunkett 3G (3C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 1
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
St. Clare - Suemnicht (Parochial) 0
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
St. Clare - Suemnicht (Parochial) 3
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SAR - Loucks Parochial (Parochial) 0
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 0
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SAR - Loucks Parochial (Parochial) 0
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 2
IW - Hager (7C) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 7G (7B) 1
Ascension - Foeldi (7B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAR - McPartlin (8B) 0
HI - Berger (8B) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
CPOP - Probst (8B) 2
St. Clare - Schmitz (8B) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 8G (8A) 1
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
HI - Benting (7B) 1
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 1
Ascension - Challis (8B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Bolt (7A) 2
SAR - Graham (7A) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Wyatt (7B) 0
SAR - Loucks 7G (7B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 3
HI - Hoff (8C) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ascension - Dieck (6A) 3
IW - Reeves 6G (6A) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Etchason (7C) 1
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Sievers (8C) 2
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Simonsen 8G (8A) 1
St. Clare - Hoffman (8A) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 0
SAR - Graham (7A) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Monica - Misko (4D) 2
Kirk Day - Schertzer (4D) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Block (5C) 0
Ascension - Hightower (5C) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HI - Moretti (6C) 1
IW - Hemmen 6G (6C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 2
HI - Stremlau (6C) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Chittakhone (6B) 2
SAR - Wilkerson (6B) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Pearce (6C) 1
Kirk Day - Sowers (6C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Esparza (6B) 1
CPOP - Mc Caffery (6B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Stewart (5C) 2
Ascension - Berry (5C) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Owens (6C) 2
St. Clare - Dolan (6C) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
SAR - Berwin 6G (6A) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Helgerson 4G (4B) 1
SAR - Sublette 4G (4B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Brady (5A) 3
Kirk Day - Johnson (5A) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CPOP - Eveland (3E) 0
SAR - Warren (3E) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Pilkenton (4B) 1
Ascension - Rodemann (4B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CPOP - Oberle (4B) 2
St. Clement - Crissman (4B) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Monica - Conyers (5C) 1
CPOP - McCarthy (5C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Clement - Giuntoli (5B) 0
St. Clare - Kilgore (5B) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - Westerhold (4A) 2
Ascension - Chalmers (4A) 1
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
St. Joe - Hoffman (4C) 1
IW - Wall 4G (4C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - Rafferty (3D) 0
SAR - Riordan (3D) 3
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Puzniak (5B) 1
SAR - Wilks (5B) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Strickland (5A) 1
HI - Zink (5A) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
HI - Hurst (3C) 3
CPOP - Dunn (3C) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
St. Clare - Plunkett 3G (3C) 3
SAR - Elli (3C) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
St. Joe - Day (3E) 1
St. Clement - Simonsen 3G (3E) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
IW - Covey (3D) 3
Ascension - Frisicchio (3D) 0
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SM - Hotra (4C) 1
St. Clement - Salviccio (4C) 2
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
IW - Boswell (3C) 3
Ascension - Benedict (3C) 0
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Kirk Day - Johnson (5A) 2
IW - Strickland (5A) 1
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
IW - Wall 3G (3E) 1
CPOP - Eveland (3E) 1
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HI - Westerhold (4A) 1
HI - Schueppert (4A) 2
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HI - Zink (5A) 0
SAR - Brady (5A) 3
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Crissman (4B) 0
SAR - Sublette 4G (4B) 3
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Hoffman (4C) 0
St. Clement - Salviccio (4C) 3
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SAR - Elli (3C) 3
IW - Boswell (3C) 0
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Kirk Day - Schertzer (4D) 0
CPOP - Adams (4D) 3
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
IW - Wall 4G (4C) 3
HI - Argetsinger (4C) 0
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Wichman (5B) 1
St. Clement - Giuntoli (5B) 2
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (4C) 0
St. Clare - Foppe (4C) 3
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Kilgore (5B) 2
SAR - Wilks (5B) 1
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - Sublette 5G (5B) 2
IW - Puzniak (5B) 1
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Simonsen 3G (3E) 2
SAR - Warren (3E) 1
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IW - Covey (3D) 3
HI - Rafferty (3D) 0
 
Friday, August 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - Pilkenton (4B) 3
SAR - Helgerson 4G (4B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
IW - Hemmen Parochial (Parochial) 3
SAR - Loucks Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 3
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
HI - Risley Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 0
IW - Hemmen Parochial (Parochial) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SAR - Berwin Parochial (Parochial) 3
St. Joe - Theissen Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
CPOP - Hunt (Parochial) 2
SAR - Loucks Parochial (Parochial) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
IW - Baliva (7A) 3
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ascension - Foeldi (7B) 0
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
IW - Hemmen 8G (8A) 2
St. Clare - Hoffman (8A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ascension - Klass (6A) 3
IW - Reeves 6G (6A) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SAR - Messenger (7C) 3
St. Joe - Etchason (7C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
HI - Dunne (8C) 2
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SAR - Scott (7C) 3
IW - Hager (7C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Wyatt (7B) 3
HI - Benting (7B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 3
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
HI - Moretti (6C) 0
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
St. Monica - Giljum (8C) 0
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Hoff (8C) 1
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 3
CPOP - Probst (8B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ascension - Challis (8B) 3
SAR - McPartlin (8B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Loucks 7G (7B) 3
IW - Hemmen 7G (7B) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Murawski (7A) 3
SAR - Graham (7A) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SAR - Skaggs (8A) 2
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Esparza (6B) 1
St. Clement - Chittakhone (6B) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Pearce (6C) 0
HI - Stremlau (6C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Dolan (6C) 0
Kirk Day - Sowers (6C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Monica - Conyers (5C) 3
St. Joe - Block (5C) 0
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ascension - Mosley (6B) 1
SAR - Kraemer (6B) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
St. Clare - Plunkett 6G (6A) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SAR - Tiemann (6C) 2
IW - Hemmen 6G (6C) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Monica - Fuehne (5C) 2
Kirk Day - Alcott (5C) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Clement - Giuntoli (5B) 2
SAR - Sublette 5G (5B) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Sacred Heart - Edwards (4C) 0
St. Joe - Hoffman (4C) 3
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SAR - Brady (5A) 2
HI - Zink (5A) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
St. Joe - Wichman (5B) 2
SAR - Wilks (5B) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
IW - Strickland (5A) 1
HI - Fitzgerald (5A) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Kirk Day - Johnson (5A) 1
HI - Villhard 5G (5A) 2
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Ascension - Hightower (5C) 3
St. Clement - Stewart (5C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ascension - Foeldi (7B) 3
IW - Hemmen 7G (7B) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
HI - Villhard (7C) 0
SAR - Scott (7C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ascension - Dieck (6A) 3
St. Joe - Burkemper (6A) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
SAR - McPartlin (8B) 1
CPOP - Probst (8B) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HI - Dunne (8C) 0
St. Joe - McClellan (8C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HI - Risley 8G (8A) 2
SAR - Skaggs (8A) 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Owens (6C) 3
IW - Hemmen 6G (6C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Clare - Dolan (6C) 0
HI - Stremlau (6C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
St. Joe - Etchason (7C) 0
SAR - Messenger (7C) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SAR - Loucks 7G (7B) 3
CPOP - Hickman (7B) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SAR - Murawski (7A) 3
HI - Kozlowski (7A) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
HI - Koch (8B) 3
St. Clare - Schmitz (8B) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
CPOP - Oberle 8G (8C) 1
St. Joe - Lupo (8C) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
IW - Reeves 6G (6A) 0
SAR - Berwin 6G (6A) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sacred Heart - Colona (7C) 1
St. Clement - Mangers (7C) 2
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SAR - Pearce (6C) 3
CPOP - Garetson (6C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CPOP - Mc Caffery (6B) 2
St. Clement - Chittakhone (6B) 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - Witherspoon (7A) 0
IW - Baliva (7A) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ascension - Esparza (6B) 0
SAR - Kraemer (6B) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SAR - Tiemann (6C) 2
HI - Moretti (6C) 1
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
IW - Hager (7C) 3
St. Clare - Hoenecke (7C) 0
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ascension - Mosley (6B) 2
SAR - Wilkerson (6B) 1