Soccer 2020 Standings

1st Grade Boys U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - VOIGT 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 24 1 23 W7 6-0-0
 HI - AARON EILERS 5 4 0 1 .900 9 25 2 23 W1 4-0-1
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 1B 5 4 0 1 .900 9 17 2 15 W2 4-0-1
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 1B 5 2 3 0 .400 4 3 15 -12 W2 2-3-0
 SJM - LUDWIG 5 2 3 0 .400 4 9 17 -8 L1 2-3-0
 SJM - GREG MALONEY 5 1 3 1 .300 3 6 12 -6 T1 1-3-1
 CPOP - BRULAND 1B 4 0 2 2 .250 2 4 11 -7 T1 0-2-2
 HI - PETE BIRO 5 0 4 1 .100 1 5 16 -11 L3 0-4-1
 SH - KATIE SPIGUZZA 5 0 5 0 .000 0 1 18 -17 L5 0-5-0
1st Grade Boys V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - WILLIAMS 6 5 1 0 .833 10 22 5 17 W4 5-1-0
 SCLR - BROWN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 20 2 18 W4 4-0-0
 SH - JR PAYNE 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 3 16 W4 4-0-0
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 1B 4 3 1 0 .750 6 15 6 9 W1 3-1-0
 CPOP - HOSKING 5 1 2 2 .400 4 5 11 -6 W1 1-2-2
 KDS - JAMEY BRESTER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 10 10 0 L2 1-2-1
 HI - ANDREA LINDQUIST 5 0 3 2 .200 2 3 24 -21 L1 0-3-2
 SAN - BASTOS 7 1 6 0 .143 2 10 31 -21 L1 1-5-0
 HI - ADAM MOORE 5 0 4 1 .100 1 4 16 -12 L1 0-4-1
1st Grade Girls U
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - COURTNEY SEEBER 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 11 3 8 W5 5-0-0
 HI - STEPHAN MARTINES 4 2 0 2 .750 6 11 5 6 W1 2-0-2
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 1G 4 3 1 0 .750 6 8 5 3 W1 3-1-0
 HI - ED MEYER 5 1 2 2 .400 4 2 3 -1 W1 1-2-2
 CPOP - SCHLERETH 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 12 -7 L1 1-3-0
 SCLR - ACKLEY 5 1 4 0 .200 2 9 15 -6 L3 1-4-0
 SH - DOUG DURAND 5 0 3 2 .200 2 3 6 -3 L1 0-3-2
1st Grade Girls V
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - KILGORE 1G 6 5 1 0 .833 10 22 9 13 W5 5-1-0
 KDS - JENNIFER THOMSON 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 29 5 24 W4 4-0-0
 SJM - GARTHE 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 8 3 L1 2-2-0
 SAN - CHALMERS 5 2 3 0 .400 4 18 11 7 L3 2-3-0
 SCLM - O'KEEFE 5 1 3 1 .300 3 13 19 -6 W1 1-3-1
 HI - CHAD EDWARDS 4 1 2 1 .375 3 12 19 -7 W1 1-2-1
 HI - SCOTT KRAJACIC 6 1 5 0 .167 2 9 43 -34 L5 1-5-0
2nd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJL - BRASSEUR 5 4 0 1 .900 9 16 8 8 W3 4-0-1
 HI - JOE LAYTON 5 3 1 1 .700 7 12 6 6 W1 3-1-1
 SH - JOE BUEHLER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 7 9 -2 L1 1-2-1
 SCLM - KEENAN 5 1 3 1 .300 3 9 8 1 W1 1-3-1
 SAR - KRAMER 5 1 3 1 .300 3 6 10 -4 L2 1-3-1
 SCLR - ULMER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 7 16 -9 L1 1-2-1
2nd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - WEST 2B 5 4 0 1 .900 9 27 11 16 W2 4-0-1
 SJM - ERIC REINHOLZ 5 2 2 1 .500 5 14 12 2 T1 2-2-1
 IW - SETH WILBUR 3 2 0 1 .833 5 12 2 10 T1 2-0-1
 HI - RYAN STIEFER 4 2 1 1 .625 5 14 13 1 W1 2-1-1
 ASC - WEBER 2B 4 2 2 0 .500 4 16 12 4 L1 2-2-0
 CPOP - MORACZEWSKI 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 14 -3 L2 2-2-0
 SAR - MARIA SOL RAJCH 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 16 -8 W1 1-3-0
 SJM - JAN NIEZING 5 0 5 0 .000 0 7 29 -22 L5 0-5-0
2nd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - REMM 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 35 2 33 W5 5-0-0
 KDS - TYLER CAMPO 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 24 5 19 W4 4-0-0
 HI - MATTHEW SHIPLEY 4 2 2 0 .500 4 14 10 4 W1 2-2-0
 CPOP - MERENDA 6 2 4 0 .333 4 12 28 -16 L1 2-4-0
 IW - MIKE TOLEDO 4 0 3 1 .125 1 5 23 -18 L1 0-3-1
 SCLR - DEMPSTER 5 0 4 1 .100 1 6 28 -22 L2 0-4-1
2nd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - JORDAN 4 3 1 0 .750 6 21 5 16 L1 3-1-0
 SAR - STEVENSON 4 3 1 0 .750 6 17 4 13 W2 3-1-0
 HI - PATRICK ROSE 5 3 2 0 .600 6 16 22 -6 W1 3-2-0
 ASC - PEARSON 4 2 2 0 .500 4 13 11 2 W1 2-2-0
 SCLM - BELLER 4 2 2 0 .500 4 21 10 11 L1 2-2-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 2B 5 0 5 0 .000 0 3 39 -36 L5 0-5-0
2nd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - BRYAN DEPRIEST 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 41 1 40 W4 4-0-0
 HI - JEFF GORCZYCA 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 15 2 13 W4 4-0-0
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 2G 5 3 2 0 .600 6 19 11 8 W2 3-2-0
 ASC - ST. JOHN 5 3 2 0 .600 6 11 11 0 L1 3-2-0
 SCLR - BOLAND 5 2 3 0 .400 4 19 19 0 L2 2-3-0
 SAR - MATTESON 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 27 -26 L4 0-4-0
 SJM - ELIZABETH GARDNER 5 0 5 0 .000 0 1 36 -35 L5 0-5-0
2nd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - ADAMS 7 3 2 2 .571 8 19 12 7 W1 3-1-2
 SAR - PECHER 5 3 0 2 .800 8 6 2 4 T2 3-0-2
 SH - THERESA WACKER 5 3 1 1 .700 7 9 9 0 T1 3-1-1
 CPOP - HANNA 5 2 2 1 .500 5 7 8 -1 T1 2-2-1
 SCLR - MOORE 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 8 3 L1 2-2-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 2G 5 1 4 0 .200 2 5 14 -9 L1 1-4-0
 ASC - RING 5 0 3 2 .200 2 5 9 -4 T1 0-3-2
2nd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - SCHROEDER 2G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 22 4 18 W4 4-1-0
 ASC - GALANTI 4 3 0 1 .875 7 20 4 16 T1 3-0-1
 SCLM - GRAVILLE 8 2 4 2 .375 6 10 11 -1 W2 2-2-2
 CPOP - BENHOFF 5 0 1 4 .400 4 7 8 -1 T1 0-1-4
 KDS - AARON HOLMAN 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 14 -6 L1 2-2-0
 SAR - MCVEAN 4 1 1 2 .500 4 3 9 -6 L1 1-1-2
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 2G 4 0 3 1 .125 1 4 24 -20 L3 0-3-1
2nd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - ANGIE CHRISTIANSEN 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 22 3 19 W4 4-0-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 2G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 24 4 20 W2 4-1-0
 ASC - WEINZIRL 4 2 2 0 .500 4 12 6 6 W1 2-2-0
 TO - DEGROOT 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 18 -16 L2 1-3-0
 SJM - CHRIS VAUGHN 5 0 5 0 .000 0 2 31 -29 L5 0-5-0
3rd Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 3B 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 29 7 22 W5 5-0-0
 ASC - WEBER 3B 5 3 1 1 .700 7 13 8 5 W2 3-1-1
 CPOP - BAUCOM 3B 5 2 2 1 .500 5 11 12 -1 L1 2-2-1
 SCLM - JASSO 3B 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 10 -2 L1 1-3-0
 ASC - KAISER 5 0 5 0 .000 0 6 30 -24 L5 0-5-0
3rd Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 3B 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 22 4 18 W5 5-0-0
 HI - CHRIS PROCHASKA 5 4 1 0 .800 8 19 5 14 L1 4-1-0
 CPOP - COWSERT 5 2 2 1 .500 5 9 10 -1 T1 2-2-1
 ASC - BENTON 5 2 3 0 .400 4 18 13 5 W1 2-3-0
 SAR - BAUMGART 5 1 4 0 .200 2 8 31 -23 L1 1-4-0
 ASC - CHANDLER 5 0 4 1 .100 1 7 20 -13 T1 0-4-1
3rd Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - YOUNG 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 28 7 21 W5 5-0-0
 SJM - DANIELLE HADDOX 3C 4 3 1 0 .750 6 13 10 3 W3 3-1-0
 HI - DAN GANSLER 5 3 2 0 .600 6 18 12 6 W1 3-2-0
 HI - DAN EMERSON 5 2 3 0 .400 4 16 9 7 L2 2-3-0
 ASC - MOOS 5 1 4 0 .200 2 8 24 -16 L1 1-4-0
 SCLR - BRANCA 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 25 -21 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - MATT MCDONOUGH 4 3 1 0 .750 6 25 12 13 L1 3-1-0
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 3B 4 3 1 0 .750 6 17 9 8 L1 3-1-0
 SAR - WEST 3B 5 3 2 0 .600 6 20 25 -5 W1 3-2-0
 SAN - RUTHERFORD 4 2 2 0 .500 4 21 18 3 W2 2-2-0
 SH - PASHIA & ROGERS 5 2 3 0 .400 4 16 28 -12 W1 2-3-0
 SAR - POERTNER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 10 17 -7 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Boys E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - BRIAN HADFIELD 3E 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 27 10 17 W5 5-0-0
 SR - STEVE ZIMMERMAN 5 4 1 0 .800 8 43 17 26 W4 4-1-0
 SR - SHAUN HART 5 3 2 0 .600 6 21 19 2 L1 3-2-0
 SJL - MAUSS 5 1 3 1 .300 3 17 26 -9 W1 1-3-1
 HI - KEVIN McFARLAND 5 1 3 1 .300 3 16 30 -14 L3 1-3-1
 IW - JOE SILVESTRI 5 0 5 0 .000 0 10 32 -22 L5 0-5-0
3rd Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - ROGAN 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 24 5 19 W5 5-0-0
 ASC - PEZZANI 4 3 1 0 .750 6 16 6 10 W1 3-1-0
 ASC - THAKUR 5 2 3 0 .400 4 16 14 2 L1 2-3-0
 SAR - SANDBERG 4 1 3 0 .250 2 4 15 -11 L2 1-3-0
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 3G 4 0 4 0 .000 0 5 25 -20 L4 0-4-0
3rd Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - FISCHER 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 38 3 35 W6 6-0-0
 KDS - BRIAN BENDICK 4 2 1 1 .625 5 4 7 -3 T1 2-1-1
 HI - JASON LIEVANOS 6 1 4 1 .250 3 5 22 -17 T1 1-4-1
 HI - BRIAN JERAULD 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 14 -6 L1 1-3-0
 CPOP - MCCLUSKEY 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 14 -9 L2 1-3-0
3rd Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - KILGORE 3G 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 28 9 19 W5 5-0-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 3G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 11 0 L1 2-2-0
 SJM - RICHARD GILLES 5 1 2 2 .400 4 12 21 -9 T1 1-2-2
 SJM - KYLE WEBSTER 3 1 2 0 .333 2 15 11 4 L2 1-2-0
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN 3G 5 0 3 2 .200 2 8 22 -14 T1 0-3-2
3rd Grade Girls D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HUFFORD 6 5 0 1 .917 11 26 6 20 W5 5-0-1
 SCLR - O'DONNEL 6 4 1 1 .750 9 21 7 14 W2 4-1-1
 IW - MO SECK 3G 5 2 3 0 .400 4 11 15 -4 L2 2-3-0
 SAR - GOWER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 3 16 -13 L4 0-4-0
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 3G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 20 -17 L3 0-3-0
4th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - THIES 5 4 0 1 .900 9 25 9 16 W1 4-0-1
 ASC - JOUANE 4 3 0 1 .875 7 12 7 5 W1 3-0-1
 SR - DAVE SHEETS 5 3 2 0 .600 6 13 12 1 W3 3-2-0
 SCLM - VAN DEVEN 5 0 5 0 .000 0 10 24 -14 L5 0-5-0
4th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - SETH WILBER 5 4 1 0 .800 8 19 9 10 L1 4-1-0
 SAN - BECKEMEIER 6 2 4 0 .333 4 11 14 -3 L2 2-4-0
 IW - JOHN AALBERS 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 19 -11 L2 1-3-0
 SCLR - HOFFMAN 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 10 -4 W1 1-3-0
4th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - PEREZ 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 18 9 9 W5 5-0-0
 SAR - HENDRIXSON 5 3 0 2 .800 8 19 5 14 W1 3-0-2
 HI - CHRIS RUZICKA 6 4 2 0 .667 8 13 7 6 W2 4-2-0
 SCLR - KILGORE 4B 5 3 1 1 .700 7 19 9 10 W1 3-1-1
 IW - CHRISTOPHER MERTZ 5 3 2 0 .600 6 10 14 -4 W1 3-2-0
 HI - TIMOTHY RIKER 4 1 2 1 .375 3 11 10 1 T1 1-2-1
 SJM - JON BLOCK 6 1 5 0 .167 2 8 19 -11 L2 1-5-0
 SJM - CHRIS ROSENTHAL 4 0 4 0 .000 0 5 16 -11 L4 0-4-0
 ASC - BYRNE 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 16 -14 L4 0-4-0
4th Grade Boys D
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 4B 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 21 4 17 W4 4-0-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 3 2 1 0 .667 4 10 4 6 W2 2-1-0
 SJM - KB HANNIGAN 4B 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 13 -5 W1 2-2-0
 TO - BRIAN TERMAAT 4 1 2 1 .375 3 6 6 0 L1 1-2-1
 SM - JOSH HOWARD 4 1 2 1 .375 3 8 13 -5 W1 1-2-1
 HI - REBECCA CENTERINO 5 0 3 2 .200 2 4 17 -13 L1 0-3-2
4th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - DROZDA 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 25 3 22 W5 5-0-0
 SJL - BAUSCH 4G 5 3 2 0 .600 6 11 12 -1 W1 3-2-0
 SAR - GILANI 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 6 4 W1 2-2-0
 KDS - REBECCA KAPPHAHN 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 15 -9 L1 1-3-0
 SH - WADE WEIBRECHT 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L4 0-4-0
4th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - MIKE ROLFES 5 4 1 0 .800 8 12 5 7 W2 4-1-0
 HI - SEAN JACKSON 5 4 1 0 .800 8 17 7 10 W1 4-1-0
 SJM - RACHEL BARTLETT 5 4 1 0 .800 8 19 9 10 W3 4-1-0
 SCLR - RUBEL 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 7 -1 L1 3-2-0
 CPOP - BRULAND 4G 3 2 1 0 .667 4 7 4 3 W2 2-1-0
 ASC - WEILER 5 2 3 0 .400 4 8 15 -7 W1 2-3-0
 HI - TIM DUNNING 4 2 2 0 .500 4 9 5 4 W1 2-2-0
 SAN - KLIMEK 5 0 5 0 .000 0 3 13 -10 L5 0-5-0
 ASC - TOMARAS 5 0 5 0 .000 0 3 19 -16 L5 0-5-0
5th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - MATT WOLF 6 5 0 1 .917 11 29 13 16 W5 5-0-1
 SAR - JEFF SACKMAN 5B 4 3 1 0 .750 6 24 8 16 W2 3-1-0
 SCLR - TWELLMAN 6 3 3 0 .500 6 15 17 -2 L1 3-3-0
 SCLM - JASSO 5B 5 1 4 0 .200 2 6 19 -13 L2 1-4-0
 HI - JEFF ROGLES 5 0 4 1 .100 1 12 29 -17 L4 0-4-1
5th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - JOHNSON 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 15 5 10 W4 4-0-0
 CPOP - TUMBARELLO 4 3 0 1 .875 7 19 6 13 W2 3-0-1
 ASC - LUNDRY 4 1 0 3 .625 5 11 9 2 T1 1-0-3
 ASC - MOORE 4 2 2 0 .500 4 15 13 2 W1 2-2-0
 SAR - MEIER 6 1 3 2 .333 4 12 15 -3 L1 1-3-2
 SJM - JASON O'BRYAN 5B 5 1 2 2 .400 4 16 14 2 T2 1-2-2
 SJM - ALISSA SCHWAB 5 0 5 0 .000 0 2 28 -26 L5 0-5-0
5th Grade Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - STRIFLER 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 21 3 18 W5 5-0-0
 IW - DAVE BOOK 6 4 1 1 .750 9 21 13 8 L1 4-1-1
 SM - GREG KUNTZ 6 4 2 0 .667 8 23 12 11 L1 4-2-0
 HI - BRIAN LAWTON 5B 5 2 3 0 .400 4 15 13 2 W2 2-3-0
 IW - MEGAN BRESSLER 5 2 3 0 .400 4 14 21 -7 W1 2-3-0
 HI - MATTHEW MEIER 6 1 4 1 .250 3 11 24 -13 L1 1-4-1
 SH - JASON WACKER 5 0 5 0 .000 0 8 27 -19 L5 0-5-0
5th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT MEIS 4 3 0 1 .875 7 10 5 5 W1 3-0-1
 IW - MATT BLACK 5G 3 2 0 1 .833 5 8 2 6 W1 2-0-1
 SCLM - SANDERS 5G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 12 4 8 L1 2-2-0
 SAR - MIKE MCCLELLAN 3 1 2 0 .333 2 10 7 3 W1 1-2-0
 IW - KEN KOBOLDT 5G 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 24 -22 L4 0-4-0
5th Grade Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - TODD GANDER 5 4 0 1 .900 9 10 3 7 W3 4-0-1
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 5G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 28 4 24 W4 4-1-0
 SJM - LISA QUIGLE 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 21 1 20 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - OBERLE 6 3 3 0 .500 6 19 8 11 W1 3-3-0
 CPOP - ROGLES 6 2 4 0 .333 4 10 16 -6 W2 2-4-0
 SAN - OTT 4 1 2 1 .375 3 5 13 -8 L2 1-2-1
 TO - CHRISTIAN AMAD 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 12 -11 L4 0-4-0
 SAR - JAMES BROWN 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 37 -37 L4 0-4-0
5th Grade Girls C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SR - JABARI ROBINSON 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 13 4 9 W4 4-0-0
 ASC - SMITH 4 3 1 0 .750 6 13 7 6 L1 3-1-0
 SR - ADRIEL RAMIREZ 5G 5 3 2 0 .600 6 10 6 4 W1 3-2-0
 SJM - SEAN COURTNEY 5 2 2 1 .500 5 4 8 -4 W1 2-2-1
 SM - DAMAZYN 5 0 4 1 .100 1 3 15 -12 L3 0-4-1
 ASC - BRINER 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 5 -3 L3 0-3-0
6th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - BAUCOM 6B 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 6 13 W4 4-0-0
 SR - BILL DAVIDSON 4 2 1 1 .625 5 12 9 3 T1 2-1-1
 SCLM - PUGH 5 2 3 0 .400 4 14 18 -4 W1 2-3-0
 IW - MATT BLACK 6B 4 1 2 1 .375 3 12 12 0 T1 1-2-1
 ASC - BENDER 5 1 4 0 .200 2 7 19 -12 L2 1-4-0
6th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLM - HARTWEGER 6B 5 4 0 1 .900 9 33 7 26 W4 4-0-1
 SAR - HEBER 6 4 1 1 .750 9 25 13 12 T1 4-1-1
 SJM - KRISTEN MERRIMAN 6B 5 3 1 1 .700 7 20 5 15 T1 3-1-1
 SCLR - GLISSON 5 3 2 0 .600 6 14 16 -2 W1 3-2-0
 ASC - VELLINES 4 2 2 0 .500 4 6 4 2 L2 2-2-0
 HI - DANA DISALVO 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 19 -13 L2 1-3-0
 KDS - MIKE ENGEL 6B 3 0 2 1 .167 1 4 14 -10 T1 0-2-1
 ASC - LINDELL 6B 4 0 3 1 .125 1 4 19 -15 L2 0-3-1
 HI - STEVEN MARTIN 4 0 3 1 .125 1 5 20 -15 L3 0-3-1
6th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SHANE LAWLER 5 4 1 0 .800 8 16 1 15 L1 4-1-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 6G 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 14 8 6 W3 3-0-0
 SH - CARL JUNG 4 3 1 0 .750 6 17 9 8 W2 3-1-0
 SM - ED BOURNEUF 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 7 2 W1 2-1-0
 SCLM - SANDERS 6G 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 10 0 L2 2-2-0
 SCLR - GREG GUNTLI 5 1 4 0 .200 2 7 12 -5 L2 1-4-0
 IW - MO SECK 6G 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 14 -13 L3 0-3-0
 SJM - JAY SEBAUGH 3 0 3 0 .000 0 4 17 -13 L3 0-3-0
7th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - EMMENGGER 5 4 1 0 .800 8 15 7 8 W1 4-1-0
 ASC - ESPARZA 4 3 1 0 .750 6 11 5 6 L1 3-1-0
 CPOP - MORTLAND 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 6 -2 W1 2-1-0
 HI - MIKE MORRIS 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 8 0 L1 1-3-0
 SJM - JIM CRAVENS 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 16 -12 L4 0-4-0
7th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAN - CUSUMANO 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 30 6 24 W4 4-0-0
 ASC - LANCIA 6 3 1 2 .667 8 25 17 8 W1 3-1-2
 IW - PAT O'BRIEN 6 3 1 2 .667 8 20 15 5 T1 3-1-2
 PRI - TOP 4 3 1 0 .750 6 25 9 16 W2 3-1-0
 HI - KIRK BAILEY 7B 6 3 3 0 .500 6 31 23 8 W1 3-3-0
 SCLM - WHITSON 5 1 2 2 .400 4 19 18 1 T1 1-2-2
 IW - NATE HARDIN 3 0 1 2 .333 2 6 13 -7 L1 0-1-2
 SR - ERIC VEHIGE 5 1 4 0 .200 2 17 35 -18 L2 1-4-0
 SAR - MITCHELL 5 0 5 0 .000 0 5 42 -37 L5 0-5-0
7th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - KLASS 5 4 1 0 .800 8 18 5 13 L1 4-1-0
 TO - ANTE COLIC 7G 5 4 1 0 .800 8 15 13 2 W1 4-1-0
 SJM - GAVORNIK 4 2 2 0 .500 4 10 10 0 W1 2-2-0
 ASC - KIRSCH 4 2 2 0 .500 4 9 9 0 L1 2-2-0
 IW - SHAUN MCCOURT 3 0 3 0 .000 0 5 11 -6 L3 0-3-0
 HI - MATT CRECELIUS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 2 11 -9 L3 0-3-0
8th Grade Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - SCOTT BUCKALLEW 6 5 0 1 .917 11 20 7 13 W1 5-0-1
 IW - TOM TWELLMAN 8B 4 3 0 1 .875 7 16 4 12 W1 3-0-1
 SAR - SCOTT MORTIMER 5 3 2 0 .600 6 15 13 2 W1 3-2-0
 SJM - DAVE SIPP 8B 5 1 4 0 .200 2 5 18 -13 L4 1-4-0
 PRI - POLCYN 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 11 -3 W1 1-3-0
 ASC - BOSSI 4 0 4 0 .000 0 5 16 -11 L4 0-4-0
8th Grade Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - RON MORETTI 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 19 6 13 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - MC KAY 6 3 2 1 .583 7 25 21 4 W3 3-2-1
 SCLM - DUFF FOSHAGE 5 2 2 1 .500 5 19 16 3 L1 2-2-1
 CPOP - SANDERS 5 1 3 1 .300 3 15 24 -9 L2 1-3-1
 HI - MARC DIPPEL 8B 5 1 3 1 .300 3 4 13 -9 W1 1-3-1
 SAN - SMITH 3 0 1 2 .333 2 5 7 -2 L1 0-1-2
8th Grade Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ASC - MANIACI 4 3 0 1 .875 7 17 5 12 W3 3-0-1
 SCLR - HANSON 5 3 1 1 .700 7 13 5 8 W2 3-1-1
 ASC - LINDELL 8G 4 3 1 0 .750 6 15 5 10 W1 3-1-0
 HI - SARAH SOLTOW 8G 4 0 3 1 .125 1 6 16 -10 L2 0-3-1
 SAR - MATT ELPERS 8G 5 0 4 1 .100 1 5 25 -20 L2 0-4-1
Kindergarten Boys Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH - CHRIS GUZMAN KB 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 28 1 27 W5 5-0-0
 SCLR - JACOBS 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 15 2 13 W4 4-0-0
 SCLR - PRATZEL 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 15 4 11 W4 4-0-0
 SH - CHRIS GRANT 6 3 3 0 .500 6 7 10 -3 W1 3-3-0
 SH - MIKE POEPSEL 5 2 2 1 .500 5 15 9 6 W1 2-2-1
 HI -SCOTT VOGELSANG 4 2 2 0 .500 4 11 10 1 L1 2-2-0
 HI - CAROL SCHREY 5 1 3 1 .300 3 7 9 -2 L1 1-3-1
 KDS - DAVID HONG 4 1 2 1 .375 3 7 12 -5 L1 1-2-1
 SJM - CHRIS JOHNSON 3 0 2 1 .167 1 3 23 -20 L1 0-2-1
 SJL - LISA SCHMALZ 4 0 4 0 .000 0 1 13 -12 L4 0-4-0
 SJM - WILLIAM JOHNSON 4 0 4 0 .000 0 4 20 -16 L4 0-4-0
Kindergarten Girls Z
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCLR - MONDELLO 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 33 11 22 W5 5-0-0
 SCLR - UELHOF 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 12 3 9 W4 4-0-0
 SH - MIKE HANNIBAL 4 3 1 0 .750 6 27 11 16 W3 3-1-0
 HI - BRIAN DOLAN 4 3 1 0 .750 6 18 6 12 L1 3-1-0
 HI - BRENT LESTER 5 3 2 0 .600 6 19 14 5 L1 3-2-0
 HI - ABBY REILLY 4 1 3 0 .250 2 8 15 -7 W1 1-3-0
 SH - COLLEEN SIMMONS 4 1 3 0 .250 2 5 15 -10 W1 1-3-0
 SJL - BEN BRASSEUR 4 1 3 0 .250 2 9 13 -4 L3 1-3-0
 SJM - WIELAND 5 1 4 0 .200 2 6 19 -13 L2 1-4-0
 KDS - BRIAN YOST 3 0 2 1 .167 1 10 17 -7 L1 0-2-1
 SJM - SEAN CUMMINS 4 0 3 1 .125 1 10 33 -23 L2 0-3-1