Volleyball 2019 Standings

3E
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Simonsen 3G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 CPOP - Eveland 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 IW - Wall 3G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Warren 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Joe - Day 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
4B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Sublette 4G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 CPOP - Oberle 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Ascension - Rodemann 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Helgerson 4G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Pilkenton 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clement - Crissman 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
4C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Salviccio 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 HI - Argetsinger 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 IW - Wall 4G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clare - Foppe 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Joe - Hoffman 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 SM - Hotra 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 Sacred Heart - Edwards 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
5A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - Fitzgerald 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 HI - Villhard 5G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 SAR - Brady 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 HI - Zink 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 IW - Strickland 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 Kirk Day - Johnson 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
5B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Giuntoli 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 IW - Puzniak 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Sublette 5G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Wilks 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clare - Kilgore 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Joe - Wichman 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
5C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Hightower 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 St. Monica - Conyers 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Ascension - Berry 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 CPOP - McCarthy 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kirk Day - Alcott 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Schuessler 5G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Monica - Fuehne 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clement - Stewart 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Joe - Block 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
6A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Ascension - Dieck 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 St. Clare - Plunkett 6G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Ascension - Klass 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 IW - Reeves 6G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Berwin 6G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Joe - Burkemper 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
6B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 CPOP - Mc Caffery 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Ascension - Mosley 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Kraemer 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Wilkerson 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clement - Chittakhone 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 Ascension - Esparza 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
6C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - Stremlau 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 SAR - Tiemann 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 CPOP - Garetson 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 IW - Hemmen 6G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kirk Day - Sowers 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Pearce 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 St. Joe - Owens 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clare - Dolan 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 HI - Moretti 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
7A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - Baliva 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 SAR - Murawski 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 SAR - Graham 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Witherspoon 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clare - Bolt 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 HI - Kozlowski 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
7B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Loucks 7G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 St. Joe - Wyatt 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 CPOP - Hickman 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 IW - Hemmen 7G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Ascension - Foeldi 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 HI - Benting 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
7C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Clement - Mangers 3 3 0 0 1.000 0 7 2 5 0 0 0 W3 3-0-0
 IW - Hager 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 SAR - Messenger 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Ascension - Martak 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 HI - Villhard 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Scott 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Colona 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Joe - Etchason 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
 St. Clare - Hoenecke 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
8A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IW - Hemmen 8G 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 SAR - Skaggs 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 Sacred Heart - Schuessler 8G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clement - Simonsen 8G 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 HI - Risley 8G 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 St. Clare - Hoffman 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
8B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 HI - Koch 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 Ascension - Challis 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 HI - Berger 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - McPartlin 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 CPOP - Probst 2 1 1 0 .500 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 L1 1-1-0
 St. Clare - Schmitz 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
8C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Joe - McClellan 3 2 1 0 .667 0 7 2 5 0 0 0 L1 2-1-0
 St. Joe - Lupo 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 St. Clement - Sievers 1 1 0 0 1.000 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 W1 1-0-0
 HI - Hoff 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
 HI - Dunne 2 1 1 0 .500 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 CPOP - Oberle 8G 2 0 2 0 .000 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0
 St. Monica - Giljum 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 L1 0-1-0
Parochial
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS SF SA SDIFF PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SAR - Berwin Parochial 2 2 0 0 1.000 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 W2 2-0-0
 CPOP - Hunt 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 HI - Risley Parochial 2 1 1 0 .500 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 W1 1-1-0
 IW - Hemmen Parochial 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SAR - Loucks Parochial 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Clare - Suemnicht 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Joe - Theissen Parochial 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 L2 0-2-0